Stand: 15.07.2024 15:26

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Mangold, André Beachraum Mainz e.V. 555
2 Dettbarn, Florian TV Waldgirmes 497
3 Nielsen, Adrian TV Bommersheim 488
4 Pullum, Lewis Beachraum Mainz e.V 401
5 Complak, Maciek Beach de Lux 389
6 Haar, Felix SSG Langen 379
7 Knödler, Tilmann SG Heidelberg 357
8 Knoll, Joris TuS Kriftel 356
9 Weber, Steve -ohne- 315
10 Groten, Robin Beachraum Mainz e.V. 311
11 Lohmann, Manuel BC Dernbach 306
12 Krippes, Alexander BC Dernbach 303
13 Hilbert, Colin -ohne- 300
14 Schumann, Philipp TV Waldgirmes 276
15 Wolanski, Piotr -ohne- 272
16 Pähler, Max GSV Neuwied 264
16 Templin, Henrik Beachraum Mainz e.V 264
18 Paugels, Neels Laurens TGM Gonsenheim 255
19 Leopardi, Claudio -ohne- 246
20 Müller, Jorris TuS Kriftel 245
21 Skarabis, Jan DSW Darmstadt 219
22 Bückner, Andreas DSW Darmstadt 200
22 Salimi, Lukas -ohne- 200
22 Slacanin, Fabijan Beach & Volley e.V. 200
25 Rosendahl, Philipp DSW Darmstadt 196
26 Kirst, Christopher USC Magdeburg 192
26 Reiske, Robert Kein Verein 192
28 Eberius, Marcel TG Rüsselsheim 190
29 Schmelzer, Thoralf TuS Kriftel 179
30 Tewes, Henrik -ohne- 173
31 Schlösser, Till TuS Kriftel 170
32 Stürmer, Aron TSV Michelbach 166
33 Tewes, Simon -ohne- 165
34 Urban, Maximilian SG Heidelberg 162
35 Pfahlert, Lukas SSG Langen 138
36 Peters, Davin Tv Waldgirmes 130
37 Nogueira Schmid, Peter FC Wierschem 127
38 Hennicke, Simon TSV Speyer 124
39 Hauck, Dominik Beachraum Mainz e.V. 117
40 Kühner, Felix TS Germersheim 116
41 Weber, Nils TSV Speyer 115
42 Starck, Roman TG Worms 112
43 Jann, Gerrit TSV Speyer 101
44 Blahut, Tobias TSG Tübingen 96
44 Duch Rekowicz, Robin -ohne- 96
44 Habermaas, Tobias -ohne- 96
44 Nickel, Torben -ohne- 96
48 Erfkamp, Sönke Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 92
49 Porsch, Jona Main-Kinzig Volleys 91
50 Christmann, Jörn Beachraum Mainz e. V. 90
50 Klug, Simon VC Ober-Roden 90
52 Backhaus, Joris TV Biedenkopf 88
53 Gramlich, Vincent -ohne- 85
54 Paugels, Hennes TGM Gonsenheim 82
55 Jahn, Hendrik Kaufungen 81
56 Schönfeldt, Fynn TV Mömlingen 80
57 Warmbier, Malte TuS Kriftel 78
57 Wehner, Timo Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 78
59 Poggemöller, Nils -ohne- 76
60 Dittmann, Pascal TG Winkel 1846 e.V. 75
61 Steusloff, Erik TuS Kriftel 74
62 Weishaupt, Richard TuS Kriftel 73
63 Grath, Luis -ohne- 72
64 Fröhlich, Julius SG Rodheim 69
65 Harnisch, Stefan Orplid Darmstadt 66
65 Steinberg, Alexander SG Rodheim 66
67 Kreuzer, Tim MTV Köln 65
68 Krauß, Falk VfL Marburg 64
68 Waters, Jonathan -ohne- 64
70 Frei, Nikolaus Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V. 61
71 Dettbarn, Jonas TV Biedenkopf 58
72 Reckziegel, Jonathan Abel -ohne- 56
73 Nungeß, Hendrik Orplid Darmstadt 54
74 Fell, Jascha SG Heidelberg 53
75 Grimm, Yannick -ohne- 52
76 Hoffmann, Tobias -ohne- 51
77 Gärtner, Tim Tv Bad Salzig 50
78 Wedel, Simon -ohne- 48
79 Dünnes, Ole TV Biedenkopf 46
80 Franz, Tobias GSV Zwickau 45
80 Groß, Dominik TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 45
82 Heiseke, Jan-Philip -ohne- 44
83 Bernhard, Alexis SG Westpfalz 42
83 Stodtmeister, Robert SG Rodheim 42
85 Devic, Noah TV Biedenkopf 41
85 Spannring, Christopher -ohne- 41
87 Gherbi, Hichem -ohne- 40
87 Kiefer, Niels ASV Landau 40
87 Klein, Moritz JAGI BONN 40
87 Meyer, Niko -ohne- 40
91 Eckhardt, Louis TV Waldgirmes 39
92 Hagen, Robert TV Waldgirmes 37
93 Knep, Paul TV sebamed Bad Salzig 36
94 Berlauer, Fabian -ohne- 34
94 Schwarz, Jakob -ohne- 34
94 Weirowitz, Paul VfL Marburg 34
97 Hermann, Bennet TV 05 Waldgirmes 33
97 Schmidt, Maximilian TV Waldgirmes 33
99 Kalina, Tobias TSV 03/30 Michelbach 32
99 Koch, Samuel -ohne- 32
99 Nottekämper, Asmund TSV Michelbach 32
99 Stein, Lukas Straßenvolleyball 32
103 Baltrunas, Matas Orplid Darmstadt 31
103 Delinsky, Johannes Westerwald Volleys 31
103 Kemmerzell, Marco TGB Darmstadt 31
103 Wollert, Ben Tus Kriftel 31
107 Kohoutek, Sven JSK Jügesheim 30
107 Ruby, Nicolas Philipp -ohne- 30
109 Erdmann, Georg TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim 29
109 Reinhardt, Frieder BC Dernbach 29
111 Erbs, Nicolai DSW Darmstadt 28
111 Hahn, Karsten VC Ober Roden 28
111 Mex, Elias SG Heidelberg 28
114 Backhaus, Christian TSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 1864 27
114 Klotzbach, Tim DSW Darmstadt 27
114 Steinfeld, Götz VC Ober Roden 27
117 Balser, Nils DSW Darmstadt 26
117 Graw, Sebastian TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 26
117 Milishchuk, Kostiantyn -ohne- 26
117 Nahabet, Ari VC Ober Roden 26
117 Simon, Michel TV Mömlingen 26
117 Wroblewski, Adrian VfL Marburg 26
123 Teichmann, Tom TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 25
123 Wolff, Mathis -ohne- 25
125 Eichenberg, Leon VfL Marburg 24
125 Pop, Marco Beachraum Mainz e.V. 24
125 Scheller, Stefan Beachraum Mainz e.V. 24
128 Morgenroth, Carlos Beachraum Mainz e.V. 22
128 Nägler, Henri TG Winkel 1846 e.V. 22
130 Gröbel, Max -ohne- 21
130 Kämmerling, Steffen USC Gießen 21
130 Schäfer, Julius SSG Langen 21
133 Behrends, Tarek Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 20
133 Büchi, Linus TuS Kriftel 20
133 Gocht, Florian -ohne- 20
133 Huth, Tobias TV Mömlingen 20
133 Högner, Leon -ohne- 20
133 Kügler, Daniel TV Mömlingen 20
133 Rudolf, Tim Eintracht Frankfurt 20
140 Berg, Lennart TV 05 Waldgirmes 19
140 Elbert, Florian TG Rüsselsheim 19
140 Rathfelder, Jonas -ohne- 19
143 Deisler, Thilo Beachraum Mainz e.V. 18
143 Endres, Marten SVLohhof 18
143 Joest, Michael -ohne- 18
143 Müller, Tizian TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 18
143 Nägler, Ben TG Rüdesheim 18
148 Gürth, Aaron Dynamo Windrad 17
148 Kari, Adrian TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 17
148 Malsam, Florian TS 1856 Griesheim 17
151 Bepperling, Torsten TSV 03/30 Michelbach 16
151 Borger, Igor TV-Bommersheim 16
151 Crauser, Nils -ohne- 16
151 Dreblow, Christian Griesheim 16
151 Kratzel, Nico -ohne- 16
151 Krippes, Simon Westerwald Volleys 16
151 Ochse, Hannes TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
158 Umschlag, Sebastian VC Ober Roden 15
159 Epple, Marian -ohne- 14
160 Kuhn, Moritz VC Ober Roden 13
160 Paffhausen, Paul-Henri VJ Frankfurt 13
160 Stieper, Paul SC Weiler/Fils 13
163 Slabeycius, Julius Michael SSC Vellmar 12
163 Weber, Jonas TSV Speyer 12
165 Kornienko, Jurij -ohne- 11
165 Kulcsar, Fabius DJK Freigericht 11
165 Seidt, Fabian -ohne- 11
165 Walser, Christian TS 1856 Griesheim 11
165 Weidlich, Finn TV Mömlingen 11
165 gessner, milton Eintracht Wiesbaden 11
171 Hoppe, Frederik -ohne- 10
171 Petzke, Eric -ohne- 10
171 Sachs, Moritz SG Rodheim 10
171 Schafiyha, Navid TuS Kriftel 10
171 Straube, Julius Volley Juniors Frankfurt 10
171 Trefflich, Simon SG Westerwald Volleys 10
177 Achenbach, Tim Orplid Darmstadt 9
177 Correia Da Silva, Luis TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 9
179 Burkard, Patrick TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
179 Contzen, Lasse Jeremias SG Heidelberg 8
179 Drössler, Philipp TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
179 Kosyak, Mykhaylo Kriftel 8
179 Sauer, Marc TUS Löhnberg 8
184 Georev, Georgi -ohne- 7
184 Kauf, Felix -ohne- 7
184 Riegeler, Tom DJK Freigericht-Neuses 7
184 Steffen, Max Beachraum Mainz e.V. 7
184 Teichert, Dennis -ohne- 7
189 Chebanov, Nikolai -ohne- 6
189 De Micheli, Leonardo TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt / TuS Kriftel 6
189 Decker, Jonah -ohne- 6
189 Falk, Elias TSVAuerbach 6
189 Keib, Valerij TG Zellhausen 6
189 Klippel, Tobias -ohne- 6
189 Krenig, Manuel -ohne- 6
189 Mischmann, Ludwig TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 6
189 Müller, Andreas TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 6
189 Pereira, Josué Júnior VC Ober Roden 6
189 Rolles, Carsten TV Bühl 6
189 Schuster, Tobias TSV Bleidenstadt 6
189 Sturm, Martin VC Mainz 6
189 Viebig, Johannes -ohne- 6
189 Wiebe, Samuel TSV Auerbach 6
189 Wiesenthal, Till TV Sebamed Bad Salzig 6
189 Zillner, Tameo -ohne- 6
189 eichborn, lucas -ohne- 6
207 Sudy, Marko GSV Düsseldorf 5
208 Focht, Bruno ohne 4
208 Kohl, Julian -ohne- 4
208 Lenz, Marco TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 4
208 Pham Duc, Viet -ohne- 4
208 Rebmann, Aniol VC Ober-Roden 4
208 Rücjkborn, Lukas Tuspo Weende 4
208 Selgrath, Tom -ohne- 4
208 Stieber, Constantin -ohne- 4
208 Stodtmeister, Konstantin SG Rodheim 4
208 Zinke, Constantin -ohne- 4
218 Burkard, Uwe TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 3
218 Steffen, Arne Djk Graf Sporck 1920 e.V. Delbrück 3
220 Heinze, Felix TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
220 Keller, Jakob TV 05 Waldgirmes 2
220 Klauer, Linus TV 05 Waldgirmes 2
220 Kreuzer, Kalle DSW Darmstadt 2
220 Möller, Johannes -ohne- 2
220 Münch, Viktor TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
220 Nicolay, Marco SSG Langen 2
220 Paschke, Niklas -ohne- 2
220 Ploke, Philipp Georg -ohne- 2
220 Stolper, Tim -ohne- 2
220 Zander, Ben SG Rodheim 2
231 Bauer, Christian -ohne- 1
231 Kleinbub, Holger TG Bad Soden 1
231 Köhler, Karl TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 1
231 Lutz, Patrick -ohne- 1
231 Schmitz, Sebastien -ohne- 1
231 Vierath, René kein Verein 1
231 Wahl, Samuel -ohne- 1
231 Widera, Peter VC Mainz 1
239 Andersson, Oscar -ohne- 0
239 Backhaus, Beppo -ohne- 0
239 Biedermann, Manuel SSG Langen 0
239 Binas, David TSV Michelbach 0
239 Boeck, Henry TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
239 Boy, Marvin -ohne- 0
239 Breburda, Jan -ohne- 0
239 Brützel, Alexander TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
239 Bucher, Vincent Beachraum Mainz 0
239 Cacuci, Cristian -ohne- 0
239 Carter, Christian Solingenvolleys 0
239 Chudzik, Fabian TSG Nordwest 0
239 Depp, Alex -ohne- 0
239 Derouineau, Etienne -ohne- 0
239 Dietrich, Jens TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
239 Folkens, Folker TSG 1856 Griesheim 0
239 Frank, Sebastian TuS Kriftel 0
239 Givsan, Philipp TuS Kriftel 0
239 Glowacki, Luis -ohne- 0
239 Gociniak, Daniel -ohne- 0
239 Götzinger, Luca -ohne- 0
239 Hassani, Nangyalai -ohne- 0
239 Hentschel, Marco -ohne- 0
239 Hesse, Dennis -ohne- 0
239 Husseck, Daniel ohne 0
239 Jörns, Andreas TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
239 Kazenmaier, Manuel -ohne- 0
239 Keller, Mario -ohne- 0
239 Klees, Simon DSW Darmstadt 0
239 Kärchner, Arne -ohne- 0
239 Lauter, Philipp -ohne- 0
239 Lukianov, Dmytro -ohne- 0
239 Martin, Leon -ohne- 0
239 Miller, Roland -ohne- 0
239 Moor, Serge LAF Sinzig 0
239 Münch, Niklas TSV Frankenberg 0
239 Nguyen, Duc Thanh -ohne- 0
239 Ninwiset, Lu Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
239 Nägler, Frederik TG Winkel 0
239 Pakura, Daniel -ohne- 0
239 Pietzonka, Mio Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
239 Porsch, Elia Main-Kinzig Volleys 0
239 Raisig, Pascal SSC Bad Vilbel 0
239 Rieder, Leonard -ohne- 0
239 Ries, Roman -ohne- 0
239 Rilski, Andrej TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
239 Sackermann, Ole -ohne- 0
239 Sauer, Alexander TG Winkel 0
239 Schlenz, Simon TG Wehlheiden 0
239 Schmidl, Christian -ohne- 0
239 Schons, Jérôme -ohne- 0
239 Schramm, Robert -ohne- 0
239 Schuh, Sebastian -ohne- 0
239 Schwarz, Nico SF Steinenberg 0
239 Shala, Albert SK Driedorf 0
239 Suess, Benedict Tus Kriftel 0
239 Valentin, Felix TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
239 Warmbier, Lasse TUS Kriftel 0
239 Weber-Valentin, Michael TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
239 Werner, Torsten SSG Langen 0
239 stotz, Frederick -ohne- 0