Stand: 15.07.2024 15:27

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Luding, Tamara SKV Mörfelden 357
2 Erdmann, Paula -ohne- 344
3 Rutsch, Aliya Nova TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 302
4 Starck, Sarah kugelbeach 279
5 Bradschetl, Laura TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 276
6 Bergmann, Linda TG Bad Soden 270
7 Schirmer, Chantal Beachraum Mainz 256
8 Jancar, Mila DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. 236
9 Stein, Julia TV Bergen-Enkheim 217
10 Maidhof, Mareet Volleyballclub Olympia (VCO) Münster 200
10 Reformat, Anna-Chiara VC Olympia Berlin e.V. 200
10 Schürholz, Paula DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. 200
13 Jansen, Anne VC Wiesbaden 168
14 Bornscheuer, Amelie TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 160
15 Kusic, Chiara TSV Battenberg 137
16 Muchina, Olga -ohne- 136
17 Szychowska, Sandra -ohne- 119
18 Klein, Manon USC Gießen 116
19 Hammes , Inga BC Dernbach 113
20 Mischmann, Melissa TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 106
21 Guth, Cilia Marie TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 101
22 Casella, Anna-Lucia TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 82
23 Funk, Stina Beachraum Mainz e.V. 81
24 Brock, Lilly TV 05 Waldgirmes 79
24 Füllgrabe, Janneke 1. VC Wiesbaden 79
26 Gresch, Frieda -ohne- 76
26 Lückhoff, Eva -ohne- 76
28 Adam, Katharina-Luise TSV Michelbach 74
28 Henze, Kira -ohne- 74
30 Hammes , Laura BC Dernbach 72
31 Jachmich, Jasna Westerwaldvolleys 71
31 Jachmich, Saskia SG Westerwald Volleys 71
33 Bura, Victoria TSV Speyer 70
34 Knaack, Lisa -ohne- 68
34 Walter, Martha TuS Heiligenstein 68
36 Bretter, Elisabeth TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 66
37 Storch, Gerlinde -ohne- 54
38 Darvishan, Samieh TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 52
39 Kullik, Joanna SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg 50
39 Schuhmann, Teresa SG Johannesberg 50
39 Zukauskiene, Sandra -ohne- 50
42 Pfeiffer, Jeannette TV Bergen-Enkheim 48
43 Guillermard, Lisa -ohne- 45
44 Moch, Elena TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 44
45 Nguyen, Huyen-Ly Beachraum Mainz 41
46 Ebner, Lola -ohne- 40
46 Reinbold, Julia -ohne- 40
46 Weber, Mira RC Borken- Hoxfeld 40
49 Lember, Viola -ohne- 37
50 Happe, Tessa TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 35
50 Laschewski, Anna SSC Bad Vilbel 35
52 Eisenblätter, Marion TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 33
53 Bäuerle, Lisa Beachraum Mainz e.V. 32
54 Schäferjohann, Nele VC Wiesbaden 29
55 Martin, Greta VC Wiesbaden 28
56 Mandel, Leonie Charlotte TSV Battenberg 25
57 Krispin, Lea ASC Göttingen 24
57 Losch, Tamara ASC Göttingen 24
57 Paugels, Linn TGM Mainz Gonsenheim 24
57 Russ, Emma-Sophie TUS Heiligenstein 1911 e.V. 24
61 Bückner, Anna Hünfelder SV 22
62 Mortier, Lauren Beachraum Mainz e.V. 20
63 Dobbertin, Liv -ohne- 19
63 Thyen, Nora Beachraum Mainz e.V. 19
65 Adam, Emilia Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 18
66 Hoffmann, Verena Beachraum Mainz e.V. 17
66 Kallenberg, Leonie Ohne Verein 17
68 Hartmann, Zoe TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
68 Heikura, Emilia -ohne- 16
68 Holmgren, Romy -ohne- 16
68 Hubert, Marie BC Dernbach 16
68 KIRCHNER, JILIANA DORA VC Wiesbaden 16
68 Kuch, Hannah DSW Darmstadt 16
68 Middendorf, Sarah -ohne- 16
68 Pestke, Svenja -ohne- 16
68 Rambaud, Flavie -ohne- 16
68 Reimer, Teresa - 16
68 Reinke, Melinda Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 16
68 Schnellbächer, Sabrina DSW Darmstadt 16
80 Aumüller, Nina TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 15
80 Dietrich, Nike TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 15
82 Bode, Caroline - 13
82 Ewald, Jacqueline SG Rodheim 13
84 Deiters, Britta TG Bad Soden 12
85 Jaron, Sonja SSC Bad Vilbel 11
86 Eckhardt, Selina VC Ober-Roden 10
86 Peeters, Joyce -ohne- 10
86 Schubert, Viktoria VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 10
86 Weinrich, Lotta -ohne- 10
90 Batalo, Nadja TG Bad Soden 8
90 Casella, Laura TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
90 Dudeck, Anna TSV Battenberg 8
90 Steinbach, Julie VC Ober-Roden 8
90 Weygandt, Lea VC Wiesbaden 8
95 Beaupain, Franka TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 7
96 Christmann, Birgit FTG Frankfurt 6
97 Boeck, Wilaiwan TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 5
97 Citlak, Fatimah TSV Battenberg 5
97 Kesper, Elisabeth TG Bad Soden 5
97 Michel, Emily TSV Battenberg 5
97 Weiß, Norina TV Altdorf 5
102 Budryte, Simona SG Eintracht Frankfurt 4
102 Niemeyer, Luisa TG Winkel 4
104 Binder, Jessika VC Ober-Roden 3
104 Dittmann, Fiona VC Wiesbaden 3
104 Nevena, Batalo TG Bad Soden 3
104 Weber, Sidonia TG Winkel 3
104 Wilhelm, Anna TV Holz 3
109 Bieneck, Constanze SSC Bad Vilbel 2
109 Dettbarn, Julia Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 2
109 Hesse, Lina -ohne- 2
109 Hoko, Nandi TSV Michelbach 2
109 Jacob, Anna -ohne- 2
109 Salak, Romina Beachraum Mainz e.V. 2
109 Zuber, Kathrin Beachraum Mainz e.V. / VC Mainz 2
116 Bauer, Janka -ohne- 1
116 Füller, Marlene SSC Bad Vilbel 1
116 Haustein, Natalie Beachraum Mainz e.V. 1
116 Köbke, Andrea -ohne- 1
116 Pakura, Amelie TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
116 Simone, Alessia TSV Battenberg 1
116 Sylejmani, Donika TSV Battenberg 1
116 Trappel, Kim TG Winkel 1
116 Werner, Paula Beachraum Mainz e.V. 1
116 van der Veer, Franka -ohne- 1
126 Beier, Cornelia TV Dreieichenhain 0
126 Blazek, Pamela TG Bad Soden 0
126 Bork, Alena -ohne- 0
126 Citlak, Zeynep TSV Battenberg 0
126 Drobic, Sara VC Erbach e.V. 0
126 Fillol, Laura -ohne- 0
126 Finkenstädt, Elke TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
126 Fuchs, Sonja TSV Michelbach 0
126 Gangey, Emma -ohne- 0
126 Gawliczek, Anna -ohne- 0
126 Groß, Astrid -ohne- 0
126 Hager, Pia -ohne- 0
126 Hannawacker, Antonia -ohne- 0
126 Högner, Jule -ohne- 0
126 Hölzel, Kira DSW Darmstadt 0
126 Kemmer, Lisa Marie -ohne- 0
126 Knetsch, Mia Sofie -ohne- 0
126 Kurleto, Ann-Christin VC Erbach e.V. 0
126 Köhrer, Judith -ohne- 0
126 Küthe, Katharina TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
126 Mais, Isabel -ohne- 0
126 Maloiseau, Carla Vc Wiesbaden 0
126 Matuszewski, Johanna TSVgg Stadecken- Elsheim 0
126 Meiser, Josefine -ohne- 0
126 Meixner, Katerina -ohne- 0
126 Mysiakowska, Paulina -ohne- 0
126 Neumann, Elina TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim 0
126 Schneider, Sarah TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
126 Schottdorf, Paula -ohne- 0
126 Schüder, Nele SSC Bad Vilbel 0
126 Vilabrille Paz, Cristina -ohne- 0
126 Vogel, Sezen Vc Wiesbaden 0
126 Webel, Hannah -ohne- 0
126 Weishaupt, Greta TuS Kriftel 0
126 Wiese, Emilia VC Wiesbaden 0
126 Zirkel, Stefanie -ohne- 0