Stand: 15.07.2024 15:29

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Reinbold - Schlenz -ohne- - TG Wehlheiden 376
2 Groten - Schirmer Beachraum Mainz e.V. - Beachraum Mainz 248
3 Starck - Starck TG Worms - kugelbeach 244
4 Klein USC Gießen 154
4 Schumann TV Waldgirmes 154
6 Dosenbach - Walser TS 1856 Griesheim 132
7 Füllgrabe 1. VC Wiesbaden 125
8 Haar SSG Langen 122
9 Jahn - Kopp Kaufungen - -ohne- 110
10 Kuch DSW Darmstadt 106
10 Nungeß Orplid Darmstadt 106
12 Heikura - Reinbold -ohne- - SSC Vellmar 102
13 Ewald SG Rodheim 89
14 Milishchuk - Muchina -ohne- 85
15 Binas - Fuchs TSV Michelbach 74
15 Hoko - Stürmer TSV Michelbach 74
15 Schlösser TuS Kriftel 74
18 Mischmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 71
19 Backhaus TSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 1864 68
20 Pfeiffer TV Bergen-Enkheim 66
21 Mischmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 62
22 Erdmann - Frenz -ohne- 59
23 Martin VC Wiesbaden 56
24 Werner - Wilhelm SSG Langen - TV Holz 55
25 Adam - Kalina TSV Michelbach - TSV 03/30 Michelbach 54
25 Klug VC Ober-Roden 54
27 Zander SG Rodheim 51
28 Bradschetl - Templin TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - Beachraum Mainz e.V 50
28 Schmidl -ohne- 50
28 Ticha SSG Langen 50
31 Berlauer -ohne- 48
31 Farinola -ohne- 48
31 Stein - Stein TV Bergen-Enkheim - Straßenvolleyball 48
34 Casella TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 47
34 Dietrich - Dietrich TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 47
34 Moch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 47
34 Wahl -ohne- 47
38 Rilski TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 45
39 Bieneck SSC Bad Vilbel 44
39 Smekal TV Waldgirmes 44
41 Paugels TGM Gonsenheim 43
41 Paugels TGM Mainz Gonsenheim 43
43 Happe TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 42
44 Beaupain TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 41
45 Kullik SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg 40
45 Nickel -ohne- 40
45 Raisig SSC Bad Vilbel 40
45 Schaeferjohann Tus Eintracht Wiesbaden 40
49 Schäferjohann VC Wiesbaden 38
50 Correia Da Silva TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 37
51 Eisenblätter TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 33
51 Husseck ohne 33
53 Drössler TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 32
53 Elbert - Elbert TG Rüsselsheim - SSC Bad Vilbel 32
53 Henke -ohne- 32
53 Högner - Högner -ohne- 32
53 Keib TG Zellhausen 32
53 Sachs TV05 Waldgirmes 32
59 Pop Beachraum Mainz e.V. 30
60 Casella TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 28
61 Mandel TSV Battenberg 26
61 Rühmer TSV Battenberg 26
63 Fillol -ohne- 25
63 Hassani -ohne- 25
63 Vilabrille Paz -ohne- 25
63 Winker -ohne- 25
67 Bernhard SG Westpfalz 24
67 Kemmer -ohne- 24
67 Keppler - Rathfelder TG Bad Soden - -ohne- 24
67 Schuh -ohne- 24
67 Steinfeld VC Ober Roden 24
67 Valentin TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 24
73 Bornscheuer TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 23
73 Funk Beachraum Mainz e.V. 23
73 Guth TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 23
73 Heiseke - Madej -ohne- - TGS Vorwärts 1874 e.V. 23
77 Kauf -ohne- 22
77 Köhrer -ohne- 22
79 Casella -ohne- 21
80 Boeck TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 20
80 Heinze TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 20
80 Ochse TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 20
83 Caracci -ohne- 18
83 Depp -ohne- 18
83 Eberius TG Rüsselsheim 18
83 Hahn VC Ober Roden 18
83 Hoppe -ohne- 18
83 Knaack -ohne- 18
83 Laschewski SSC Bad Vilbel 18
83 Pakura TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 18
83 Stroh VC Wiesbaden 18
83 Zirkel -ohne- 18
93 Winstroth VBC Paderborn 17
94 Backhaus TSV Vöhl 16
94 Burkard TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
94 Dettbarn TV Waldgirmes 16
94 Dettbarn Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 16
94 Ebner -ohne- 16
94 Groß -ohne- 16
94 Gürth Dynamo Windrad 16
94 Köhler TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 16
94 Lenz TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
94 Middendorf -ohne- 16
94 Tewes -ohne- 16
94 Tewes -ohne- 16
94 Weber-Valentin TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
107 Haupenthal SSC Freisen 15
107 Knödler SG Heidelberg 15
109 Bauer -ohne- 12
109 Bork -ohne- 12
109 Pakura -ohne- 12
112 Erdmann TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim 11
112 Finkenstädt TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 11
114 Knetsch - Shala -ohne- - SK Driedorf 10
114 Luding SKV Mörfelden 10
114 Nogueira Schmid - Teso FC Wierschem - TV Holz 10
114 Pfahlert SSG Langen 10
118 Burdys -ohne- 9
118 Luding -ohne- 9
118 Siegfarth -ohne- 9
118 Wolf United Volleys Frankfurt 9
122 Alboni -ohne- 8
122 Boeck TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
122 Brützel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
122 Ehmann -ohne- 8
122 Falk TSVAuerbach 8
122 Franzisky TG Winkel 8
122 Jaron SSC Bad Vilbel 8
122 Knoll - Wieczorek TuS Kriftel - VC Wiesbaden 8
122 Krenig -ohne- 8
122 Kulcsar DJK Freigericht 8
122 Küthe TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
122 Mais -ohne- 8
122 Rutsch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
122 Wiebe -ohne- 8
136 Briel - Graw TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 7
136 Eckhardt VC Ober-Roden 7
136 Kallenberg Ohne Verein 7
136 Nguyen - Steffen Beachraum Mainz - Beachraum Mainz e.V. 7
136 Pereira VC Ober Roden 7
136 Storch -ohne- 7
136 Thyen Beachraum Mainz e.V. 7
136 Willems -ohne- 7
144 Baltrunas Orplid Darmstadt 6
144 Bückner DSW Darmstadt 6
144 Bückner Hünfelder SV 6
144 Derouineau -ohne- 6
144 Dudeck TSV Battenberg 6
144 Dörnenburg - Zindler TSV Obernjesa - -ohne- 6
144 Fuchs -ohne- 6
144 Henrich -ohne- 6
144 Herke - Walter TG Winkel - -ohne- 6
144 Koch TV Mömlingen 6
144 Lember -ohne- 6
144 Matuszewski TSVgg Stadecken- Elsheim 6
144 Mortier Beachraum Mainz e.V. 6
144 Nick TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 6
144 Paugels TGM Gonsenheim 6
144 Rambaud -ohne- 6
144 Rebmann VC Ober-Roden 6
144 Schneider TV Salmünster 6
144 Schnellbächer DSW Darmstadt 6
144 Schüder SSC Bad Vilbel 6
144 Specht TSV Battenberg 6
144 Teichert -ohne- 6
144 Umschlag VC Ober Roden 6
167 Beaupain TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 5
167 Bradschetl -ohne- 5
167 Müller TS Griesheim 5
167 Pakura -ohne- 5
167 Porsch Main-Kinzig Volleys 5
167 Pullum Beachraum Mainz e.V 5
173 Bieneck -ohne- 4
173 Bretter TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 4
173 Dittmann - Henze TG Winkel 1846 e.V. - -ohne- 4
173 Hoffmann -ohne- 4
173 Hoppe -ohne- 4
173 Konrad - Weber TV Walpershofen - RC Borken- Hoxfeld 4
173 Mangold Beachraum Mainz e.V. 4
173 Webel -ohne- 4
173 Wolff -ohne- 4
182 Barth -ohne- 3
182 Campbell -ohne- 3
182 Dubrowshchyk -ohne- 3
182 Eisenburger -ohne- 3
182 Giesbrecht -ohne- 3
182 Kesper TG Bad Soden 3
182 Kizilarslan TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 3
182 Münch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 3
182 Schadt Rente 3
182 Schadt Rente 3
182 Schottdorf - Stodtmeister -ohne- 3
182 Stodtmeister SG Rodheim 3
182 Wehner Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 3
195 Brock TV 05 Waldgirmes 2
195 Burkard TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
195 Büchert -ohne- 2
195 Camacho Londoño TSV 03/30 Michelbach 2
195 Drzezla -ohne- 2
195 Fischer -ohne- 2
195 Führmeyer TuS Kriftel 2
195 Herrmann Beachraum Mainz e.V. 2
195 Hiller - Kahlert SG Heidelberg - -ohne- 2
195 Hoß -ohne- 2
195 Hölzel DSW Darmstadt 2
195 Janoschek -ohne- 2
195 Karl - Wohlfart TV Heppenheim 2
195 Köbke -ohne- 2
195 König Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
195 Leukert - Matuszewski -ohne- 2
195 Lutz -ohne- 2
195 Martin ohne 2
195 Mirgel Eintracht Wiesbaden 2
195 Rohdich - Windecker TSG Schwabenheim 2
195 Schmitt -ohne- 2
195 Skarabis DSW Darmstadt 2
195 Starostik -ohne- 2
195 Steusloff TuS Kriftel 2
195 Trinkner-Hoß -ohne- 2
195 Wendel -ohne- 2
195 Wroblewski VfL Marburg 2
222 Aubert -ohne- 1
222 Bauer -ohne- 1
222 Beck -ohne- 1
222 Bornscheuer -ohne- 1
222 Bronikowski MT Melsungen 1
222 Bucher Beachraum Mainz 1
222 Cordero -ohne- 1
222 Correia Da Silva TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
222 Darvishan -ohne- 1
222 Darvishan TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
222 Droege -ohne- 1
222 Gottron -ohne- 1
222 Grenzebach -ohne- 1
222 Hallmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
222 Hart TSV Battenberg 1
222 Haustein Beachraum Mainz e.V. 1
222 Helmbold -ohne- 1
222 Hesse -ohne- 1
222 Hirsch -ohne- 1
222 Hottenrott -ohne- 1
222 Kappers -ohne- 1
222 Losizki TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
222 Maeritz -ohne- 1
222 Mosca -ohne- 1
222 Müller TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
222 Niemann Beachraum Mainz e.V. 1
222 Nolte TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
222 Pastukh Beachraum Mainz 1
222 Rohde -ohne- 1
222 Salak Beachraum Mainz e.V. 1
222 Sauer -ohne- 1
222 Schafiyha TuS Kriftel 1
222 Schmalbach TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 1
222 Schmitt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 1
222 Skrentny TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
222 Sturm VC Mainz 1
222 Tabis BG Marburg 1
222 Tkacenko TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
222 Wanek -ohne- 1
222 Werner Beachraum Mainz e.V. 1
262 Adam ohne 0
262 Adam - Czaja -ohne- - TSV Battenberg 0
262 Adler -ohne- 0
262 Albert - Löffler VSC Guldental 0
262 Amann -ohne- 0
262 Andre - Hoffmann -ohne- 0
262 Arendt -ohne- 0
262 Arens - Schröder DSW Darmstadt - -ohne- 0
262 Arthur -ohne- 0
262 Autzen -ohne- 0
262 Azarkamand -ohne- 0
262 Bahr - Schulz -ohne- 0
262 Barnusch Vfl Marburg 0
262 Bartz SSG Langen 0
262 Basten -ohne- 0
262 Baumgärtner -ohne- 0
262 Becker -ohne- 0
262 Becker Turnverien Treis 0
262 Becker -ohne- 0
262 Becker -ohne- 0
262 Beckers -ohne- 0
262 Beckers -ohne- 0
262 Behrends Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 0
262 Bekiersch Eintracht Frankfurt 0
262 Belem -ohne- 0
262 Bender - Bender SG Rodheim - TG Römerstadt 0
262 Bender - Kalemba SpVgg Hochheim - Spvgg 07 Hochheim 0
262 Bergmann TG Bad Soden 0
262 Bettscheider -ohne- 0
262 Beyer -ohne- 0
262 Biesgen - Heck -ohne- - TSV Battenberg Volleyball 0
262 Bingsohn - Milbratz TV Dreieichenhain - TV Elz 0
262 Blazek TG Bad Soden 0
262 Blume - Feuerstein TuS Kriftel 0
262 Bock - Gürsching TuS Kriftel - TG Bad Soden 0
262 Bode - 0
262 Bodenstaff -ohne- 0
262 Borowek Biedenkopf Wetter Volleys 0
262 Braetsch TuS Kriftel 0
262 Brasnic TGS Vorwärts 0
262 Bratsch - Bratsch -ohne- - FTG Frankfurt 0
262 Braun -ohne- 0
262 Braun - Haas TGM Mainz Gonsenheim - TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
262 Brechmann -ohne- 0
262 Brehm Eintracht Frankfurt 0
262 Breuer -ohne- 0
262 Bryla JSK Rodgau 0
262 Brückner -ohne- 0
262 Budzinsky -ohne- 0
262 Buescher -ohne- 0
262 Butzko Beachraum Mainz e. V. 0
262 Bönke - Carlini -ohne- 0
262 Büchler - Mahr -ohne- 0
262 Bühler -ohne- 0
262 Cebulla TG Bad Soden 0
262 Christmann - Christmann FTG Frankfurt - Beachraum Mainz e. V. 0
262 Cigoja TV Biedenkopf 0
262 Craatz -ohne- 0
262 Crauser -ohne- 0
262 Crommelinck Vfl Marburg 0
262 Cuvalo - Grautegein TG Eltville 1846 e. V. - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
262 Dannler TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Darii -ohne- 0
262 Diefenbach 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
262 Dinges TG Rüsselsheim 0
262 Diwersy -ohne- 0
262 Dohmann JSK Rodgau 0
262 Dupp -ohne- 0
262 Dächert tv dreieichenhain 0
262 Dörr - Pezer SSC Bad Vilbel 0
262 Dünfelder - Karst TV Hechtsheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim 0
262 Düringer - Ullrich TSV Auerbach 0
262 Eckenschwiller -ohne- 0
262 Eckhardt TV Hartenrod 0
262 Elfering -ohne- 0
262 Elsner TV Bruchenbrücken 0
262 Enders Spvvg Hochheim 07 0
262 Feiri - Kahl SpVgg Hochheim 0
262 Femes -ohne- 0
262 Feuerstein TuS Kriftel 0
262 Freiwald - Schumann TGM Mainz - Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
262 Freudenberger -ohne- 0
262 Fruhmann -ohne- 0
262 Färber -ohne- 0
262 Förster TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Gaier TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Gherbi -ohne- 0
262 Givsan - Kleinbub TG Bad Soden 0
262 Glaser - Zeumke VTV Mundenheim 1883 e.V. 0
262 Gocht -ohne- 0
262 Gottmann -ohne- 0
262 Graichen Tv Vallendar 0
262 Greiser TS Bischofsheim 0
262 Greßies -ohne- 0
262 Grutzeck - Grutzeck TSV Hanau 1860 - -ohne- 0
262 Gsänger -ohne- 0
262 Görler -ohne- 0
262 Günther -ohne- 0
262 Hahn -ohne- 0
262 Hallmann TB Erlangen 0
262 Hamm -ohne- 0
262 Hammel TV Wicker 0
262 Hammes BC Dernbach 0
262 Hauck Beachraum Mainz e.V. 0
262 Haug - Rusakova TGS Vorwarts Rödelheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
262 Heckel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Heckwolf VfL Marburg 0
262 Heeren USC Gießen 0
262 Hellmann -ohne- 0
262 Helms - Husch VC Mainz - -ohne- 0
262 Hennig -ohne- 0
262 Hermann -ohne- 0
262 Heuke - Muschter TG Bad Soden 0
262 Heydasch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Hill -ohne- 0
262 Hill VSC Guldental 0
262 Hoerstel SSG Langen 0
262 Hoffmeister TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Hofmann TSG Lollar 0
262 Hohenstatt TuS Kriftel 0
262 Hoppe SG Rodheim 0
262 Hoxha -ohne- 0
262 Huhle -ohne- 0
262 Humboldt TGS Vorwärts Rödelheim 0
262 Husseck VC Ober-Roden 0
262 Hähnsen - Tidick-Wagner TSG Mainz-Bretzenheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
262 Höfel TG Eltville 0
262 Höhne -ohne- 0
262 Hölzel -ohne- 0
262 Hörsch TV Jahn Willingen 0
262 IJsselstein -ohne- 0
262 Jansen VC Wiesbaden 0
262 Jungmann Heidelberger Turnverein 0
262 Junk -ohne- 0
262 Jörger -ohne- 0
262 Kaletsch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Kalinger TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Karagöz SSG Langen 0
262 Kavytska - Schwab USC Gießen 0
262 Keib ohne 0
262 Kemmerzell TGB Darmstadt 0
262 Kesper TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Kesper - Mohr TUS Usseln 0
262 Kienast -ohne- 0
262 Klank -ohne- 0
262 Klein HTG Bad Homburg 0
262 Klein-Reesink - stotz -ohne- 0
262 Kling -ohne- 0
262 Kludas -ohne- 0
262 Klöpfel -ohne- 0
262 Klühspies - Lieb TV Mömlingen 0
262 Knauerhase -ohne- 0
262 Knop -ohne- 0
262 Koch -ohne- 0
262 Kohoutek JSK Jügesheim 0
262 Kohoutek JSK Rodgau 0
262 Konstantin GSV Gießen 0
262 Korn SCN 0
262 Kosbab - Kosbab SG im BKA - TUS Mainz-Marienborn 0
262 Koschorreck TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
262 Kosova -ohne- 0
262 Kottek -ohne- 0
262 Krapp -ohne- 0
262 Krause TGS 0
262 Krauß VfL Marburg 0
262 Krebs - Rinas -ohne- - TGM Gonsenheim 0
262 Krempels VfL Marburg 0
262 Kreusel Bad Homburg 0
262 Krieger TGS Vorwärts 0
262 Krimm -ohne- 0
262 Kronshage -ohne- 0
262 Kufner - Kufner Harvard Men's Volleyball Club 0
262 Kummer - Pauler -ohne- 0
262 Kunisch -ohne- 0
262 Kurz TuS Kriftel 0
262 Kämmerling USC Gießen 0
262 Kästner -ohne- 0
262 Kästner 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
262 Köhlinger - Zuber TV Wetzlar - Beachraum Mainz e.V. / VC Mainz 0
262 Kühn -ohne- 0
262 Lambach TuS Gensingen 0
262 Lamberty TG Rüsselsheim 0
262 Langguth TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Lemke - Schäl TV Bergen-Enkheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim 0
262 Lenz Tgm Gonsenheim 0
262 Letzner TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
262 Lottner USC Gießen 0
262 Lotz -ohne- 0
262 Lukas -ohne- 0
262 Lux USC Gießen 0
262 Lühn -ohne- 0
262 Majewski -ohne- 0
262 Malsam TS 1856 Griesheim 0
262 Marquardt VC Ober Roden 0
262 Marschner SSG Langen 0
262 Matzdorff -ohne- 0
262 Meiser TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Meller TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0
262 Milling USC Gießen 0
262 Mischmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Mischmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Moers kein Verein 0
262 Mollenhauer -ohne- 0
262 Mollenhauer TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
262 Muhm - Suay ASV Rauschenberg 0
262 Musslick Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
262 Mustafa TG Bad Soden 0
262 Müller TuS Kriftel 0
262 Müller Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
262 Müller ohne 0
262 Müllerlei JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 0
262 Nahabet VC Ober Roden 0
262 Nalbadi -ohne- 0
262 Nath TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Naumann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Naumann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Neuhauser - Tröger -ohne- - TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 0
262 Neumann JSK 0
262 Neumann TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim 0
262 Nicolay SSG Langen 0
262 Noble TGS Vorwärts - Frankfurt 0
262 Otto SSVG Eichwald 0
262 Paech Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys 0
262 Pansy -ohne- 0
262 Patzer TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Pfahlert SSG Langen 0
262 Pfahlert Beachvolleyballcamp.de 0
262 Pfeiffer -ohne- 0
262 Pociute -ohne- 0
262 Popiel VC Egg 0
262 Porz -ohne- 0
262 Pyhel TGS 0
262 Pähler GSV Neuwied 0
262 Rain -ohne- 0
262 Rain TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Raisig SSC Bad Vilbel 0
262 Reimer - 0
262 Reithofer 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
262 Reitter -ohne- 0
262 Reus USC Gießen 0
262 Richter TGM Mainz Gonsenheim 0
262 Rieck - Schibilsky -ohne- - SSG Langen 0
262 Riffel - Weiß TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Rohde Ohne 0
262 Rohr SSC Bad Vilbel 0
262 Romeike VC Ober Roden 0
262 Roux -ohne- 0
262 Ruhm TuS Kriftel 0
262 Röder -ohne- 0
262 Sachs SG Rodheim 0
262 Saglik -ohne- 0
262 Samuel -ohne- 0
262 Sauer TUS Löhnberg 0
262 Sauer Eintracht Frankfurt 0
262 Scheller Beachraum Mainz e.V. 0
262 Schmidt HTG Bad Homburg 0
262 Schmiedhofer -ohne- 0
262 Schofer SF Blau Gelb Marburg 0
262 Scholze - Stephan Kein Verein - -ohne- 0
262 Schott VC Dornheim e.V. 0
262 Schubert -ohne- 0
262 Schuch TV Treis 0
262 Schuchard TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Schuhmacher -ohne- 0
262 Schulte VfL Marburg 0
262 Schultz TG Bad Soden 0
262 Schumann -ohne- 0
262 Schwendke - Weber -ohne- - SSG Langen 0
262 Schwietz TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Schwietz TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Schäfer SSG Langen 0
262 Seeber SG Rodheim 0
262 Seelinger ohne 0
262 Seidlitz TV Biedenkopf 0
262 Selent SV Volpertshausen 0
262 Seufert TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
262 Siemon -ohne- 0
262 Simon Spvgg Hochheim 07 0
262 Spreng -ohne- 0
262 Sroth -ohne- 0
262 Steblou -ohne- 0
262 Stegmann VfL Marburg 0
262 Steinberg TG Eltville 0
262 Stichler -ohne- 0
262 Stodtmeister SG Rodheim 0
262 Stodtmeister -ohne- 0
262 Stremme SSG Langen 0
262 Strenge -ohne- 0
262 Stroh -ohne- 0
262 Sänger -ohne- 0
262 Talmantas -ohne- 0
262 Templin TV Treis 0
262 Theis TG Wehlheiden 0
262 Theis -ohne- 0
262 Thiam TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
262 Thiel SSC Bad Vilbel 0
262 Thiel -ohne- 0
262 Thielmann -ohne- 0
262 Thierolf SSV Brensbach 0
262 Thornton SSC Bad Vilbel 0
262 Tietz -ohne- 0
262 Uhlhorn -ohne- 0
262 Uhrig -ohne- 0
262 Ullmann VGG Gelnhausen 0
262 Ullrich - Ullrich TFC Kaiserslautern 0
262 Unruh -ohne- 0
262 Vedrody -ohne- 0
262 Veit -ohne- 0
262 Vierath kein Verein 0
262 Vierath -ohne- 0
262 Viergutz TGS Vorwärts Rödelheim 0
262 Vogel -ohne- 0
262 Vogeley -ohne- 0
262 Voigt VC Mainz 0
262 Vourliotis TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
262 Vourliotis TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0
262 Vu - Zeischke -ohne- 0
262 Wagenknecht TV Bergen Enkheim 0
262 Wahl -ohne- 0
262 Walny -ohne- 0
262 Waser TSV Hanau 0
262 Weber -ohne- 0
262 Weber DSW 0
262 Wehling TSV Mommenheim 0
262 Weigand VfL Marburg 0
262 Wendling SSC Bad Vilbel 0
262 Werner SSG Langen 0
262 Werner -ohne- 0
262 Wippersteg TSG Bretzenheim 0
262 Wolf -ohne- 0
262 Wolf VCOR 0
262 Worster Kugelbeach 0
262 Wortmann - Wortmann TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
262 Wäscher -ohne- 0
262 Zapfe -ohne- 0
262 Zimmermann -ohne- 0
262 Zink TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0