Stand: 15.07.2024 15:28

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Bergmann - Luding TG Bad Soden - SKV Mörfelden 627
2 Erdmann - Starck -ohne- - kugelbeach 623
3 Bradschetl - Rutsch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 578
4 Schirmer Beachraum Mainz 256
5 Jancar DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. 236
6 Stein TV Bergen-Enkheim 217
7 Maidhof Volleyballclub Olympia (VCO) Münster 200
7 Reformat VC Olympia Berlin e.V. 200
7 Schürholz DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. 200
10 Hammes - Hammes BC Dernbach 185
11 Jansen VC Wiesbaden 168
12 Bornscheuer TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 160
13 Brock - Füllgrabe TV 05 Waldgirmes - 1. VC Wiesbaden 158
14 Kusic TSV Battenberg 137
15 Muchina -ohne- 136
16 Jungmann - Szychowska Heidelberger Turnverein - -ohne- 119
17 Klein USC Gießen 116
18 Mischmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 106
19 Guth TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 101
20 Schuhmann - Zukauskiene SG Johannesberg - -ohne- 100
21 Casella TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 82
22 Funk Beachraum Mainz e.V. 81
23 Gresch -ohne- 76
23 Lückhoff -ohne- 76
25 Adam TSV Michelbach 74
25 Henze -ohne- 74
27 Jachmich Westerwaldvolleys 71
27 Jachmich SG Westerwald Volleys 71
29 Bura TSV Speyer 70
30 Knaack -ohne- 68
30 Walter TuS Heiligenstein 68
32 Bretter TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 66
33 Storch - Willke -ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt 54
34 Darvishan TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 52
35 Kullik - Kullik SG Karlshöfen/Gnarrenburg 50
36 Pfeiffer - Wolf TV Bergen-Enkheim - SSC Bad Vilbel 48
37 Guillermard -ohne- 45
38 Moch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 44
39 Nguyen - Schmitt Beachraum Mainz - TSV Speyer 41
40 Ebner -ohne- 40
40 Reinbold -ohne- 40
40 Weber - Zapp RC Borken- Hoxfeld - -ohne- 40
43 Hottenrott - Lember -ohne- 37
44 Feil - Laschewski TS Bischofsheim - SSC Bad Vilbel 35
44 Happe TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 35
46 Eisenblätter TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 33
47 Bäuerle Beachraum Mainz e.V. 32
48 Schäferjohann VC Wiesbaden 29
49 Martin VC Wiesbaden 28
50 Mandel - Stelter TSV Battenberg 25
51 Krispin ASC Göttingen 24
51 Losch ASC Göttingen 24
51 Paugels TGM Mainz Gonsenheim 24
51 Russ TUS Heiligenstein 1911 e.V. 24
55 Bückner Hünfelder SV 22
56 Mortier Beachraum Mainz e.V. 20
57 Dobbertin -ohne- 19
57 Kahlert - Thyen -ohne- - Beachraum Mainz e.V. 19
59 Adam Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 18
60 Hoffmann Beachraum Mainz e.V. 17
60 Kallenberg Ohne Verein 17
62 Hartmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
62 Heikura -ohne- 16
62 Holmgren -ohne- 16
62 Hubert BC Dernbach 16
62 KIRCHNER - Vogel VC Wiesbaden - Vc Wiesbaden 16
62 Kuch DSW Darmstadt 16
62 Middendorf -ohne- 16
62 Pestke -ohne- 16
62 Rambaud -ohne- 16
62 Reimer - 16
62 Reinke Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 16
62 Schnellbächer DSW Darmstadt 16
74 Aumüller TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 15
74 Dietrich TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 15
76 Bode - Graffert - - Tgm Gonsenheim 13
76 Ewald SG Rodheim 13
78 Deiters TG Bad Soden 12
79 Jaron SSC Bad Vilbel 11
80 Citlak - Michel TSV Battenberg 10
80 Eckhardt VC Ober-Roden 10
80 Peeters -ohne- 10
80 Schubert VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 10
80 Weinrich -ohne- 10
85 Batalo TG Bad Soden 8
85 Casella TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
85 Dudeck - Raka TSV Battenberg - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
85 Steinbach VC Ober-Roden 8
85 Weygandt VC Wiesbaden 8
90 Beaupain TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 7
91 Bratsch - Christmann FTG Frankfurt 6
92 Boeck TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 5
92 Kesper TG Bad Soden 5
92 Weiß TV Altdorf 5
95 Budryte SG Eintracht Frankfurt 4
95 Niemeyer TG Winkel 4
97 Binder VC Ober-Roden 3
97 Dittmann VC Wiesbaden 3
97 Nevena TG Bad Soden 3
97 Weber TG Winkel 3
97 Wilhelm TV Holz 3
102 Bieneck - Stautz SSC Bad Vilbel - Sonne im Paradies e.V. 2
102 Dettbarn Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 2
102 Hesse -ohne- 2
102 Hoko TSV Michelbach 2
102 Jacob -ohne- 2
102 Salak Beachraum Mainz e.V. 2
102 Simone - Sylejmani TSV Battenberg 2
102 Zuber Beachraum Mainz e.V. / VC Mainz 2
110 Bauer -ohne- 1
110 Füller SSC Bad Vilbel 1
110 Haustein Beachraum Mainz e.V. 1
110 Köbke -ohne- 1
110 Pakura TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
110 Trappel TG Winkel 1
110 Werner Beachraum Mainz e.V. 1
110 van der Veer -ohne- 1
118 Beier TV Dreieichenhain 0
118 Blazek - Muschter TG Bad Soden 0
118 Bork -ohne- 0
118 Citlak TSV Battenberg 0
118 Drobic VC Erbach e.V. 0
118 Fillol -ohne- 0
118 Finkenstädt TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
118 Fuchs TSV Michelbach 0
118 Gangey -ohne- 0
118 Gawliczek - Hager -ohne- 0
118 Groß -ohne- 0
118 Hannawacker -ohne- 0
118 Högner -ohne- 0
118 Hölzel DSW Darmstadt 0
118 Kemmer -ohne- 0
118 Knetsch -ohne- 0
118 Kurleto VC Erbach e.V. 0
118 Köhrer -ohne- 0
118 Küthe TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
118 Mais -ohne- 0
118 Maloiseau Vc Wiesbaden 0
118 Matuszewski TSVgg Stadecken- Elsheim 0
118 Meiser -ohne- 0
118 Meixner -ohne- 0
118 Mysiakowska -ohne- 0
118 Neumann TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim 0
118 Schneider TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
118 Schottdorf -ohne- 0
118 Schüder SSC Bad Vilbel 0
118 Vilabrille Paz -ohne- 0
118 Webel -ohne- 0
118 Weishaupt TuS Kriftel 0
118 Wiese VC Wiesbaden 0
118 Zirkel -ohne- 0