Stand: 15.07.2024 15:28

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Dettbarn - Knoll TV Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel 853
2 Complak - Wolanski Beach de Lux - -ohne- 661
3 Paugels - Pullum TGM Gonsenheim - Beachraum Mainz e.V 656
4 Hilbert - Weber -ohne- 615
5 Krippes - Lohmann BC Dernbach 609
6 Mangold Beachraum Mainz e.V. 555
7 Pähler - Templin GSV Neuwied - Beachraum Mainz e.V 528
8 Nielsen TV Bommersheim 488
9 Haar SSG Langen 379
10 Knödler SG Heidelberg 357
11 Tewes - Tewes -ohne- 338
12 Backhaus - Müller TV Biedenkopf - TuS Kriftel 333
13 Groten Beachraum Mainz e.V. 311
14 Schumann TV Waldgirmes 276
15 Leopardi -ohne- 246
16 Kühner - Nogueira Schmid TS Germersheim - FC Wierschem 243
17 Skarabis DSW Darmstadt 219
18 Bückner DSW Darmstadt 200
18 Köppke - Slacanin Solingen Volleys - Beach & Volley e.V. 200
18 Salimi -ohne- 200
21 Berg - Schmelzer TV 05 Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel 198
22 Rosendahl DSW Darmstadt 196
23 Kirst USC Magdeburg 192
23 Reiske Kein Verein 192
25 Eberius TG Rüsselsheim 190
25 Mex - Urban SG Heidelberg 190
27 Gocht - Stürmer -ohne- - TSV Michelbach 186
28 Schafiyha - Schlösser TuS Kriftel 180
29 Hagen - Peters TV Waldgirmes - Tv Waldgirmes 167
30 Christmann - Harnisch Beachraum Mainz e. V. - Orplid Darmstadt 156
31 Dinges - Pfahlert TG Rüsselsheim - SSG Langen 138
32 Hennicke TSV Speyer 124
33 Behringer - Hauck Beachraum Mainz e.V. 117
34 Weber TSV Speyer 115
35 Behrends - Erfkamp Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 112
35 Starck TG Worms 112
37 Grimm - Nungeß -ohne- - Orplid Darmstadt 106
38 Frei - Spannring Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V. - -ohne- 102
39 Jann - Mast TSV Speyer 101
40 Gürth - Jahn Dynamo Windrad - Kaufungen 98
41 Blahut TSG Tübingen 96
41 Duch Rekowicz -ohne- 96
41 Habermaas -ohne- 96
41 Nickel -ohne- 96
45 Porsch - Porsch Main-Kinzig Volleys 91
46 Klug VC Ober-Roden 90
47 Gramlich - Plantz -ohne- 85
48 Dittmann - Sauer TG Winkel 1846 e.V. - TUS Löhnberg 83
49 Paugels TGM Gonsenheim 82
50 Gherbi - Kiefer -ohne- - ASV Landau 80
50 Schönfeldt - Wolf TV Mömlingen 80
52 Fröhlich - Sachs SG Rodheim 79
53 Palm - Wehner -ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 78
53 Warmbier TuS Kriftel 78
55 Poggemöller -ohne- 76
56 Steusloff TuS Kriftel 74
57 Weishaupt TuS Kriftel 73
58 Grath -ohne- 72
59 Steinberg SG Rodheim 66
60 Klass - Kreuzer SV Fellbach - MTV Köln 65
61 Krauß - stotz VfL Marburg - -ohne- 64
61 Waters -ohne- 64
63 Dettbarn TV Biedenkopf 58
63 Eichenberg - Weirowitz VfL Marburg 58
65 Kohoutek - Nahabet JSK Jügesheim - VC Ober Roden 56
65 Reckziegel -ohne- 56
67 Erdmann - Milishchuk TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim - -ohne- 55
68 Fell SG Heidelberg 53
69 Hoffmann -ohne- 51
70 Gärtner Tv Bad Salzig 50
71 Bepperling - Kalina TSV 03/30 Michelbach 48
71 Wedel -ohne- 48
73 Elbert - Hahn TG Rüsselsheim - VC Ober Roden 47
74 Dünnes TV Biedenkopf 46
74 Morgenroth - Pop Beachraum Mainz e.V. 46
76 Franz GSV Zwickau 45
76 Groß - Herrmann TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - -ohne- 45
78 Heiseke -ohne- 44
79 Bernhard SG Westpfalz 42
79 König - Stodtmeister SG Rodheim 42
81 Devic TV Biedenkopf 41
82 Büchi - Högner TuS Kriftel - -ohne- 40
82 Huth - Kügler TV Mömlingen 40
82 Klein JAGI BONN 40
82 Meyer -ohne- 40
82 Nägler - Nägler TG Rüdesheim - TG Winkel 1846 e.V. 40
87 Eckhardt TV Waldgirmes 39
88 Heuser - Knep -ohne- - TV sebamed Bad Salzig 36
89 Berlauer -ohne- 34
89 Ruby - Selgrath -ohne- 34
89 Schwarz -ohne- 34
92 Hermann TV 05 Waldgirmes 33
92 Schmidt TV Waldgirmes 33
94 Koch -ohne- 32
94 Nottekämper TSV Michelbach 32
94 Stein Straßenvolleyball 32
97 Baltrunas Orplid Darmstadt 31
97 Delinsky - Kocian Westerwald Volleys - SWD Powervolleys Düren 31
97 Kemmerzell - Naumann TGB Darmstadt 31
97 Wollert Tus Kriftel 31
101 Reinhardt - Schroer BC Dernbach - TUSA KRAY 29
102 Erbs - Forster DSW Darmstadt 28
103 Backhaus TSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 1864 27
103 Klotzbach DSW Darmstadt 27
103 Steinfeld VC Ober Roden 27
106 Balser DSW Darmstadt 26
106 Graw - Rühmer TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg 26
106 Simon TV Mömlingen 26
106 Wroblewski VfL Marburg 26
110 Teichmann TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 25
110 Wolff -ohne- 25
112 Scheller Beachraum Mainz e.V. 24
113 Kulcsar - Weidlich DJK Freigericht - TV Mömlingen 22
114 Gröbel -ohne- 21
114 Kämmerling - Lottner USC Gießen 21
114 Schäfer SSG Langen 21
117 Rudolf Eintracht Frankfurt 20
118 Rathfelder -ohne- 19
119 Deisler Beachraum Mainz e.V. 18
119 Endres - Scherer SVLohhof - SV Lohhof 18
119 Joest -ohne- 18
119 Müller TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 18
123 Kari TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 17
123 Malsam - Sent TS 1856 Griesheim - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. 17
125 Borger - Temori TV-Bommersheim - TV Bommersheim 16
125 Crauser -ohne- 16
125 Dreblow Griesheim 16
125 Krippes Westerwald Volleys 16
125 Kärchner - Kratzel -ohne- 16
125 Ochse TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
131 Umschlag VC Ober Roden 15
132 Burkard - Mischmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 14
132 Epple -ohne- 14
134 Kuhn VC Ober Roden 13
134 Paffhausen VJ Frankfurt 13
134 Stieper SC Weiler/Fils 13
137 Falk - Wiebe TSVAuerbach - TSV Auerbach 12
137 Slabeycius SSC Vellmar 12
137 Weber TSV Speyer 12
140 Kornienko -ohne- 11
140 Seidt -ohne- 11
140 Walser TS 1856 Griesheim 11
140 gessner Eintracht Wiesbaden 11
144 Hoppe -ohne- 10
144 Petzke -ohne- 10
144 Straube Volley Juniors Frankfurt 10
144 Trefflich SG Westerwald Volleys 10
148 Achenbach Orplid Darmstadt 9
148 Correia Da Silva TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 9
150 Contzen SG Heidelberg 8
150 Drössler TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
150 Kosyak Kriftel 8
153 Birke - Steffen -ohne- - Beachraum Mainz e.V. 7
153 Fuchs - Riegeler DJK Freigericht Neuses - DJK Freigericht-Neuses 7
153 Georev -ohne- 7
153 Kauf -ohne- 7
153 Teichert -ohne- 7
158 Chebanov -ohne- 6
158 De Micheli TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt / TuS Kriftel 6
158 Decker -ohne- 6
158 Keib TG Zellhausen 6
158 Klippel -ohne- 6
158 Krenig -ohne- 6
158 Müller TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 6
158 Pereira VC Ober Roden 6
158 Rolles TV Bühl 6
158 Schuster TSV Bleidenstadt 6
158 Sturm VC Mainz 6
158 Viebig -ohne- 6
158 Wiesenthal TV Sebamed Bad Salzig 6
158 Zillner -ohne- 6
158 eichborn -ohne- 6
173 Boy - Sudy -ohne- - GSV Düsseldorf 5
174 Focht ohne 4
174 Kohl -ohne- 4
174 Lenz TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 4
174 Pham Duc -ohne- 4
174 Rebmann VC Ober-Roden 4
174 Rossol - Zinke Griesheim - -ohne- 4
174 Rücjkborn - Weber Tuspo Weende - TV Bergen-Enkheim 4
174 Stieber -ohne- 4
174 Stodtmeister SG Rodheim 4
183 Burkard TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 3
183 Steffen Djk Graf Sporck 1920 e.V. Delbrück 3
185 Heinze TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
185 Jörns - Münch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
185 Keller TV 05 Waldgirmes 2
185 Klauer TV 05 Waldgirmes 2
185 Kreuzer DSW Darmstadt 2
185 Magnus - Nicolay -ohne- - SSG Langen 2
185 Möller -ohne- 2
185 Nowak - Stolper TSG Lollar - -ohne- 2
185 Paschke -ohne- 2
185 Ploke -ohne- 2
185 Zander SG Rodheim 2
196 Bauer -ohne- 1
196 Kleinbub - Walter TG Bad Soden - SG Rodheim 1
196 Köhler TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 1
196 Lutz -ohne- 1
196 Peters - Widera SG UNS Rheinhessen - VC Mainz 1
196 Schmitz -ohne- 1
196 Vierath kein Verein 1
196 Wahl -ohne- 1
204 Andersson -ohne- 0
204 Backhaus -ohne- 0
204 Biedermann SSG Langen 0
204 Binas TSV Michelbach 0
204 Boeck TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
204 Breburda -ohne- 0
204 Brützel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
204 Bucher Beachraum Mainz 0
204 Cacuci -ohne- 0
204 Carter - Lohr Solingenvolleys - Tg Rüsselsheim 0
204 Chudzik TSG Nordwest 0
204 Depp -ohne- 0
204 Derouineau -ohne- 0
204 Dietrich TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
204 Folkens TSG 1856 Griesheim 0
204 Frank - Roman Garcia TuS Kriftel - Tus Kriftel 0
204 Givsan TuS Kriftel 0
204 Glowacki -ohne- 0
204 Gociniak -ohne- 0
204 Götzinger - Martin -ohne- 0
204 Hagemann - Raisig -ohne- - SSC Bad Vilbel 0
204 Hassani -ohne- 0
204 Hentschel -ohne- 0
204 Hesse -ohne- 0
204 Husseck ohne 0
204 Kazenmaier -ohne- 0
204 Keller - Schwarz -ohne- - TuS Krifte 0
204 Klees DSW Darmstadt 0
204 Lauter -ohne- 0
204 Lukianov -ohne- 0
204 Miller -ohne- 0
204 Moor LAF Sinzig 0
204 Münch TSV Frankenberg 0
204 Nguyen -ohne- 0
204 Ninwiset Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
204 Nägler TG Winkel 0
204 Pakura -ohne- 0
204 Pietzonka Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
204 Rieder -ohne- 0
204 Ries -ohne- 0
204 Rilski TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
204 Sackermann -ohne- 0
204 Sauer TG Winkel 0
204 Schlenz TG Wehlheiden 0
204 Schmidl -ohne- 0
204 Schons -ohne- 0
204 Schramm - Zieher -ohne- 0
204 Schuh -ohne- 0
204 Schwarz SF Steinenberg 0
204 Seiz - Suess -ohne- - Tus Kriftel 0
204 Shala SK Driedorf 0
204 Valentin TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
204 Warmbier TUS Kriftel 0
204 Weber-Valentin TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
204 Werner SSG Langen 0