Stand: 15.07.2024 15:28

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Moog - Reinke Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 180
2 Brock - Füllgrabe TV 05 Waldgirmes - 1. VC Wiesbaden 157
3 Stroh VC Wiesbaden 113
4 Lebedev VC Wiesbaden 109
5 Diefenbach - Martin 1. VC Wiesbaden - VC Wiesbaden 100
6 Hermann - Kratzheller TV05 Waldgirmes - -ohne- 95
7 Darvishan TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 93
8 Prokein Hünfelder SV 88
9 Casella TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 85
10 Beaupain - Mischmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 80
11 Guth TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 73
12 Schäferjohann VC Wiesbaden 72
13 KIRCHNER VC Wiesbaden 64
14 Bornscheuer TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 60
14 Citlak TSV Battenberg 60
14 Michel TSV Battenberg 60
17 Kusic TSV Battenberg 52
18 Weygandt VC Wiesbaden 51
19 Dettbarn Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 50
20 Bülte VC Wiesbaden 39
21 Niemeyer TG Winkel 38
22 Benninghaus VC Wiesbaden 31
23 Bretter TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 29
23 Dietrich TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 29
25 Breitenbach -ohne- 28
25 Dobbertin -ohne- 28
27 Kruckenberg TG Bad Soden 27
28 Eckhardt TV Waldgirmes 26
28 Kesper TG Bad Soden 26
30 Simone TSV Battenberg 25
31 Manthei Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 22
31 Weber TG Winkel 22
33 Adam Volleys Marburg-Biedenkopf 21
34 Kalinina TG Bad Soden 20
34 Nevena TG Bad Soden 20
36 Trappel TG Winkel 18
37 Batalo TG Bad Soden 16
37 Krawat -ohne- 16
37 Steinbach VC Ober-Roden 16
37 Tokcan -ohne- 16
37 Vogel Vc Wiesbaden 16
42 Ewald VC Wiesbaden 15
42 Sylejmani TSV Battenberg 15
44 Bertovic Vc Wiesbaden 13
44 Blumenfeld VC Wiesbaden 13
46 Buttkus TuS Kriftel 11
46 Wilde TuS Kriftel 11
48 Citlak TSV Battenberg 10
49 Craatz SSC Bad Vilbel 8
49 Ecks -ohne- 8
49 Happe TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
49 Schneider VC Wiesbaden 8
53 Pajalic Homberg Efze 7
53 Pakura TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 7
53 Stock Homberg Efze 7
56 Paul TG Rotenburg 6
56 Wieczorek VC Wiesbaden 6
58 Adam -ohne- 5
58 Drobic VC Erbach e.V. 5
58 Kurleto VC Erbach e.V. 5
58 Murias dos Santos Landi Ssc Bad Vilbel 5
58 Reininger SSC Bad Vilbel 5
58 Ruitenberg 1. VC Wiesbaden 5
58 Zander -ohne- 5
65 Both TV Bommersheim 4
65 Engel VC Wiesbaden 4
65 Werner -ohne- 4
68 Losizki TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 3
68 Mengel Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys 3
68 Wahl TG Winkel 3
68 Weise vc wiesbaden 3
68 Westermeyr TG Winkel 3
73 Cordeiro TSV Auerbach 2
73 Phormin TG Winkel 2
73 Rieger TSV Auerbach 2
73 Schneider TV Bommersheim 2
73 Wahlich -ohne- 2
78 Bietau 1. VC Wiesbaden 1
78 Dahmen 1. VC Wiesbaden 1
78 Gehbauer TSV Auerbach 1
78 Hinze 1.VC Wiesbaden 1
78 Koch TV05 Waldgirmes 1
78 Kuneviciute VC Wiesbaden 1
78 Malki TSV Auerbach 1
78 Nura vcw 1
78 Reithofer 1. VC Wiesbaden 1
87 Agbaba VBC Büdingen 0
87 Ahl SSC Vellmar 0
87 Aktas -ohne- 0
87 Altergott TV Weiterode 0
87 Andres - Kimmel VBC Büdingen 0
87 Antonova - Schubert VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 0
87 Arnold -ohne- 0
87 Atastöken TuS Kriftel 0
87 Aull VBC Büdingen 0
87 Aull VBC Büdingen 0
87 Autzen -ohne- 0
87 Bald -ohne- 0
87 Barborseck TV Breitenbach 0
87 Bartel -ohne- 0
87 Bartoszewska VCWiesbaden 0
87 Bauer TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Bauer -ohne- 0
87 Baum -ohne- 0
87 Bayer SG Rodheim 0
87 Beaupain TSV Battenberg 0
87 Becker - Dittmann VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Beikert VBC Büdingen 0
87 Besier -ohne- 0
87 Biedenkapp -ohne- 0
87 Bieneck SSC Bad Vilbel 0
87 Bietau 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Bj?rk TG Winkel 0
87 Bondarenko TSV Battenberg 0
87 Boxhorn TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
87 Bradschetl - Rutsch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Braun - Priester TGM Mainz Gonsenheim - TSV Bleidenstadt 0
87 Breidenbach TSV Battenberg 0
87 Briel - Hallmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Brink VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Brinkmann - Klewinghaus TV Bommersheim 0
87 Brix 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Brudaglio TV Waldgirmes 0
87 Buksch TuS Löhnberg 0
87 Burda 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Burda - Klein TG Bad Soden - HTG Bad Homburg 0
87 Bösner -ohne- 0
87 Böttler -ohne- 0
87 Büchi TUS Kriftel 0
87 Bückner Hünfelder SV 0
87 Cekulaev VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Chang VBC Büdingen 0
87 Citlak TSV Battenberg 0
87 Conrad VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Cronester TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Dannler - Mandel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg 0
87 Dathe -ohne- 0
87 Deharde VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Delgadillo TuS Kriftel 1884 e.V. 0
87 Dettori SSC Vellmar 0
87 Dippel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Dlugosch ASV 76 Rauschenberg 0
87 Doepgen 1.VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Dordevic -ohne- 0
87 Dudeck - Giss TSV Battenberg - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Düringer TSV Auerbach 0
87 Düringer TSV Auerbach 0
87 Eils VGG Gelnhausen 0
87 Erle -ohne- 0
87 Erle -ohne- 0
87 Euler TuS Kriftel 0
87 Fach VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Fach VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Fain SF Blau Gelb Marburg 0
87 Fehrmann TSV Battenberg 0
87 Fischbach Tv Wetter 0
87 Fischer TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Foos TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
87 Geiger VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Geilich - Holthausen -ohne- - TV Lieblos 0
87 Geis TuS Löhnberg 0
87 Geisert TSV Battenberg 0
87 Gieche -ohne- 0
87 Givsan TG Bad Soden 0
87 Gradl TV Wetzlar 0
87 Grimm ASV 76 Rauschenberg 0
87 Gür TuS Kriftel 0
87 Gürsching - Palenczat TG Bad Soden - TuS Heiligenstein 0
87 Haar VGG Gelnhausen 0
87 Hallmann - Reiser TB Erlangen - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Hartmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Hauck - Heimbach SC Ransbach-Baumbach - VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Haupt TG Naurod 0
87 Heinz TuS Löhnberg 0
87 Henes VBC Büdingen 0
87 Henkel ASV 76 Rauschenberg 0
87 Herbold -ohne- 0
87 Hergenröder 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Heydasch - Krupke TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Hirsch VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Hoff TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
87 Hoffmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Hollmann ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0
87 Hollmann ÜSC Waldmichelbach 0
87 Häfner TuS Kriftel 0
87 Hügelow SSC Vellmar 0
87 Janssen -ohne- 0
87 Jennemann SF Blau Gelb Marburg 0
87 Jordan VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 0
87 Jost TuS Löhnberg 0
87 Jäger ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0
87 Kaluza ASV Rauschenberg 0
87 Kappler ASV Rauschenberg 0
87 Kiebwa SSC Vellmar 0
87 Kiebwa SSC Vellmar 0
87 Kleymann 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Koch -ohne- 0
87 Koehnen TV Bommersheim 0
87 Kohnke VC Biebergemünd e.V. 0
87 Koob TuS Kriftel 0
87 Koptyeva Bad Soden 0
87 Kotzan -ohne- 0
87 Krause VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Kreutz Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 0
87 Krieg VBC Büdingen 0
87 Kronisch TV 1883 Jahn Kassel 0
87 Krüger TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Kube VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Kuch DSW Darmstadt 0
87 Kungel ASV Rauschenberg 0
87 Kästner 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Kürschner VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Lange tv jahn kassel 0
87 Laubner ohne 0
87 Lehmann VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Lemke TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
87 Liehr VBC Büdingen 0
87 Limper ASV Rauschenberg 0
87 Linss TV Bommersheim 0
87 Lisch -ohne- 0
87 Loy VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Luker -ohne- 0
87 Mangova SSC Vellmar 0
87 Mehler HTS Homberg-Efze 0
87 Meier -ohne- 0
87 Merk TSV RW Auerbach 0
87 Meusel 1. SC Klarenthal 0
87 Michel -ohne- 0
87 Mies TUS Löhnberg 0
87 Muhm ASV Rauschenberg 0
87 Mustafa TG Bad Soden 0
87 Müller TSV Battenberg 0
87 Müller TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Müller TuS Kriftel 0
87 Müller TuS Löhnberg 0
87 Müller ASV Rauschenberg 0
87 Naumann VBC Büdingen 0
87 Nolte MTV Salzgitter 0
87 Nowak TS Bischofsheim 0
87 Onnen TV Bommersheim 0
87 Otto Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys 0
87 Paech Biedenkopf-Wetter Volleys 0
87 Parr VC Erbach 0
87 Penno TSV Battenberg 0
87 Pilger TSV Battenberg 0
87 Prokein Hünfelder SV 0
87 Radetzky TS Bischofsheim 0
87 Rafael -ohne- 0
87 Rafael -ohne- 0
87 Raphaelle -ohne- 0
87 Rathschlag Löhnberg 0
87 Rathschlag Löhnberg 0
87 Rettberg VfL Bad Arolsen 0
87 Rettberg VfL Bad Arolsen 0
87 Richter -ohne- 0
87 Richter VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Ridinger HTS Homberg-Efze 0
87 Rieger TSV Auerbach 0
87 Ritter -ohne- 0
87 Rodwald - Schiller VC Wiesbaden - SC Klarenthal 0
87 Roos -ohne- 0
87 Rosmanith VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Rottländer TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
87 Röhling TSV Battenberg 0
87 Römmele TuS Kriftel 0
87 Schadow -ohne- 0
87 Schakel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Schindele TV Wetzlar 0
87 Schlieper VC Biebergemünd e.V. 0
87 Schlotmann -ohne- 0
87 Schmitt -ohne- 0
87 Schnellbächer DSW Darmstadt 0
87 Schofer SF Blau Gelb Marburg 0
87 Scholl ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0
87 Scholz ACT Kassel 0
87 Schröder HTG Bad Homburg 0
87 Schubert VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 0
87 Schuchard - Zink TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Schultz TG Bad Soden 0
87 Schulze VC Biebergemünd e.V. 0
87 Schulze VC Biebergemünd e.V. 0
87 Schwandt SG Mittelrheinvolleys 0
87 Schäfer TV Bommersheim 0
87 Schäffer VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar e.V. 0
87 Schött -ohne- 0
87 Seiler VfL Bad Arolsen 0
87 Siebel TV Mömlingen 0
87 Siebert -ohne- 0
87 Silber -ohne- 0
87 Sisiak HTS Homberg-Efze 0
87 Slutschiz HTS Homberg-Efze 0
87 Sokolovskij TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
87 Sommer TSV Battenberg 0
87 Sommer VGG Gelnhausen 0
87 Sommer -ohne- 0
87 Stamer - Stamer TV Wetzlar 0
87 Steinmann ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0
87 Stelter TSV Battenberg 0
87 Sterner TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
87 Sterner TuS Kriftel 0
87 Stiefvater VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Stock VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Strehlau -ohne- 0
87 Sundermann TuS Kriftel 0
87 Sürek 1. VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Teso TV Holz 0
87 Trebing -ohne- 0
87 Twardochlib -ohne- 0
87 Uecker TSV Stadtallendorf 0
87 Valente TV Bommersheim 0
87 Wagner ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0
87 Wagner TuS Löhnberg 0
87 Walter TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
87 Walter TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
87 Weber TuS Löhnberg 0
87 Wehrheim TG Bad Soden 0
87 Wellmann -ohne- 0
87 Yesin -ohne- 0
87 Zahn VGG Gelnhausen 0
87 Zegarac VC Wiesbaden 0
87 Zeitler -ohne- 0
87 deleted -ohne- 0
87 ewald SSC Vellmar 0
87 josephine -ohne- 0
87 wiegand -ohne- 0
87 Örter TuS Löhnberg 0