Stand: 15.07.2024 15:28

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Haar - Porsch SSG Langen - Main-Kinzig Volleys 188
2 Berger - Müller TuS Kriftel 172
3 Fuchs - Riegeler DJK Freigericht Neuses - DJK Freigericht-Neuses 142
4 Wollert Tus Kriftel 118
5 Steusloff TuS Kriftel 113
5 Warmbier TuS Kriftel 113
7 Dettbarn TV Biedenkopf 94
8 Müller - Ochse TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 90
9 Kosyak Kriftel 83
10 Keller - Klauer TV 05 Waldgirmes 74
11 Devic TV Biedenkopf 62
12 Weishaupt TuS Kriftel 61
13 Dünnes TV Biedenkopf 58
14 gessner Eintracht Wiesbaden 55
15 Stodtmeister SG Rodheim 49
16 Gerhardt TUS Kriftel e.V. 46
17 Kulcsar DJK Freigericht 43
17 Weidlich TV Mömlingen 43
19 Benzenhoefer - Fröhlich Dsw Darmstadt - SG Rodheim 42
20 Mandi? TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 40
21 Zillner -ohne- 39
22 Paffhausen VJ Frankfurt 38
23 Färber -ohne- 37
24 Schaeferjohann Tus Eintracht Wiesbaden 36
25 Drügh Eintracht Wiesbaden 35
26 Fröhlich SG Rodheim 34
27 Straube Volley Juniors Frankfurt 32
28 Kohl - Leibold -ohne- - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 30
28 Zander SG Rodheim 30
30 Gorbatschow -ohne- 29
31 Heinze TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 27
32 Baus -ohne- 26
32 Fige -ohne- 26
34 Pfister TUS Kriftel 22
35 Elsen Eintracht Wiesbaden 21
35 Glatzl TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 21
35 Schlosser TuS Kriftel 21
35 Scholtz de Oliveira SG Rodheim 21
39 Burrows -ohne- 20
39 Eckhardt TV Waldgirmes 20
39 Fisher - Hermann DJK Freigericht - TV 05 Waldgirmes 20
39 Schempp SG Rodheim 20
43 Gorbatschow TuS Kriftel 18
44 Buchhold -ohne- 16
44 Correia Da Silva TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
44 Marko -ohne- 16
44 Stewens -ohne- 16
44 Toms -ohne- 16
49 De Micheli - Schulz TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt / TuS Kriftel - -ohne- 15
50 Drössler TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 14
51 Dettbarn - Knoll TV Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel 13
51 Givsan TuS Kriftel 13
53 Chudzik TSG Nordwest 12
53 Kulich - Roman Garcia Tus >K - Tus Kriftel 12
53 Ludwig - Tiede TuS Kriftel - -ohne- 12
53 Prima TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 12
53 Seidl Volleyball-Club Ober-Roden 12
53 Steinbach VC Ober Roden 12
53 Warmbier TUS Kriftel 12
53 Wohlfarth TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 12
61 Backhaus TV Biedenkopf 11
61 Johnson TV Biedenkopf 11
61 Ziller -ohne- 11
64 Minor Eintracht Wiesbaden 10
65 Huysmans TUS Kriftel 9
65 Müller TuS Kriftel 9
67 Roland -ohne- 8
68 Frank TV Biedenkopf 7
68 von Lojewski Tus Kriftel 7
70 Filipow TuS Kriftel 6
70 Hohenstatt - Schafiyha TuS Kriftel 6
70 Koppisch TuS Kriftel 6
70 Schlösser TuS Kriftel 6
74 Dreher -ohne- 5
74 Frank TuS Kriftel 5
74 Pietzonka Eintracht Wiesbaden 5
74 Schlopies TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 5
78 Askin TV Biedenkopf 4
78 Koschewski TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4
78 Lauer -ohne- 4
78 Martin Volleyball Juniors Frankfurt 4
78 Mitter Eintracht Wiesbaden 4
78 Nägler - Nägler TG Rüdesheim - TG Winkel 1846 e.V. 4
78 Riveiro Vogt TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 4
78 Teichmann TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 4
78 Wall TV Biedenkopf 4
78 Weber TuS Kriftel 4
88 Kari TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 3
88 Ninwiset Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
88 Theess Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
91 Benzenhöfer -ohne- 2
91 Förster TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
91 Rempel -ohne- 2
91 Seiz - Suess -ohne- - Tus Kriftel 2
91 Stork VfL Marburg 2
91 Straßberger -ohne- 2
91 Yarnoz Born VfL Marburg 2
98 Bagus TG Winkel 1
98 Ballenberger SSG Langen 1
98 Bauss -ohne- 1
98 Duba TuS Kriftel 1
98 Ens VSG Odenwald 1
98 Josua -ohne- 1
98 Kipry - Schmelzer TuS Kriftel 1
98 Knab TuS Kriftel 1
98 Kreutz TV Biedenkopf 1
98 Kreuzer DSW Darmstadt 1
98 Reis -ohne- 1
98 Ricker DSW Darmstadt 1
98 Schilling TuS-Kriftel 1
98 Veber TG Winkel 1
112 Aßmann -ohne- 0
112 Aßmann - Ruhm TSV Herleshausen - TuS Kriftel 0
112 Backhaus TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Barikhan -ohne- 0
112 Batanov TuS Kriftel 0
112 Beckmann VBC Büdingen 0
112 Beckmannn VBC Büdingen 0
112 Behrens TuS Kriftel 0
112 Beier -ohne- 0
112 Berg - Nückel TV 05 Waldgirmes - TV Waldgirmes 0
112 Beyer SSC Vellmar 0
112 Bleim brensbach 0
112 Bock TuS Kriftel 0
112 Bock - Herrigt TuS Kriftel 0
112 Bode -ohne- 0
112 Braetsch - Templin TuS Kriftel - TV 05 Waldgirmes 0
112 Breburda TuS Kriftel 0
112 Burkard TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
112 Büchi TuS Kriftel 0
112 Büchi TuS Kriftel 0
112 Büchi -ohne- 0
112 Carlos -ohne- 0
112 Carter Solingenvolleys 0
112 Carter SSG Langen 0
112 Cigoja TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Cronau - Templin -ohne- - Beachraum Mainz e.V 0
112 Diefenbach TSV Bleidenstadt 0
112 Diehl -ohne- 0
112 Dierlamm -ohne- 0
112 Dinges TG Rüsselsheim 0
112 Dionisus SSG Langen 0
112 Ditzinger VBC Büdingen 0
112 Donges TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Donges - Wille TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Doufrain -ohne- 0
112 Ebke -ohne- 0
112 Eichenauer TV Salmünster 0
112 Eichner TSV Grafing 0
112 Elias -ohne- 0
112 Elversund TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Falk TSVAuerbach 0
112 Fiebiger TG Rüdesheim 0
112 Fink -ohne- 0
112 Fischer TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Flath -ohne- 0
112 Flotho SSC Vellmar 0
112 Foos TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Freise SSG Langen 0
112 Geiger TuS Kriftel 0
112 Gemmecker SSC Vellmar 0
112 Gerischer TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Gerth TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Gillmann TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Gissel -ohne- 0
112 Gleich SSG Langen 0
112 Graw - Naumann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
112 Gressmann -ohne- 0
112 Groh - Heil -ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt 0
112 Großhauser DSW 1912 Darmstadt 0
112 Grunwald -ohne- 0
112 Göhl SSG Langen 0
112 Götz TSV Auerbach 0
112 Haas TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Hansel - Stremme TV Biedenkopf - SSG Langen 0
112 Hardt - Höcker TuS Kriftel 0
112 Hauboldt TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Heikaus TV Waldgirmes 0
112 Heller -ohne- 0
112 Hellerbach TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Heuser - Wardt -ohne- - DSW 1912 Darmstadt 0
112 Heß SSG Langen 0
112 Hirsch -ohne- 0
112 Hornung -ohne- 0
112 Hummel -ohne- 0
112 Jennemann BG Marburg 0
112 Karrer VBC Büdingen 0
112 Kaufmann DJK Freigericht 0
112 Kilian TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Klimczak VBC Büdingen 0
112 Knab TuS Kriftel 0
112 Kohlenberger TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Kolland -ohne- 0
112 Krause -ohne- 0
112 Kroh -ohne- 0
112 Kula -ohne- 0
112 Kunstmann TuS Kriftel 0
112 Kunstmann -ohne- 0
112 Langkamm - leo VBC Büdingen - -ohne- 0
112 Lewin -ohne- 0
112 Liebald - Vourliotis TG Rüsselsheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
112 Luka TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Lumma TUS Kriftel 0
112 Lutz TG Rüsselsheim 0
112 Magnus - Nicolay -ohne- - SSG Langen 0
112 Mansuri - Rohde SSV Brensbach - -ohne- 0
112 Manß SSC Vellmar 0
112 Martin DSW 1912 Darmstadt 0
112 Mengel VfL Marburg 0
112 Meyer TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0
112 Michel TSV Bleidenstadt 0
112 Mikov SSG Langen 0
112 Mischmann - Schwietz TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
112 Morozov -ohne- 0
112 Müller TuS Kriftel 0
112 Müller -ohne- 0
112 Müller -ohne- 0
112 Nemat SSG Langen 0
112 Neumann Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Niederlücke SSC Vellmar 0
112 Oetken -ohne- 0
112 Ohler -ohne- 0
112 Oldenburg SSG Langen 0
112 Oldenburg SSG Langen 0
112 Pfahlert SSG Langen 0
112 Pfahlert SSG Langen 0
112 Pfeiffer TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Pfeiffer TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Pfeiffer TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 Reinhardt Beachraum Mainz e.V. 0
112 Richter TuS Kriftel 0
112 Rothe -ohne- 0
112 Ruhm TuS Kriftel 0
112 Ruppert -ohne- 0
112 Ruppert -ohne- 0
112 Röling TuS Kriftel 0
112 Schader TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0
112 Schneider TG Rüsselsheim 0
112 Schneider -ohne- 0
112 Schröder TG Neuenhaßlau 0
112 Schuster TSV Bleidenstadt 0
112 Schäfer VBC Büdingen 0
112 Seibel TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Shinwari -ohne- 0
112 Simon TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Simonov -ohne- 0
112 Singh TuS Kriftel 0
112 Skrentny TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
112 Stach -ohne- 0
112 Stahl -ohne- 0
112 Steiger -ohne- 0
112 Stein SG Rodheim 0
112 Stitz SSC Vellmar 0
112 Stremel TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Thiel TuS Kriftel 0
112 Thiel TuS Kriftel 0
112 Thiemig TV Biedenkopf 0
112 Thierolf -ohne- 0
112 Tien TG Rüdesheim 0
112 Tutsch SSG Langen 0
112 Veres TG Winkel 0
112 Völker SSG Langen 0
112 Waberseck DSW Darmstadt 0
112 Weber VC Amberg 0
112 Weber TuS Kriftel 0
112 Weber -ohne- 0
112 Werner -ohne- 0
112 Wiemers -ohne- 0
112 Willig TG Rüdesheim 0
112 Wolf SSG Langen 0
112 bolender - Schneider -ohne- - TV Salmünster 0
112 edel Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
112 luhmann SSC Vellmar 0
112 van der Heyde TG Rüdesheim 0
112 van der Heyde TG Rüdesheim 0
112 weiss koch -ohne- 0