Stand: 15.07.2024 15:28

Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Dettbarn - Knoll TV Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel 853
2 Complak - Wolanski Beach de Lux - -ohne- 661
3 Paugels - Pullum TGM Gonsenheim - Beachraum Mainz e.V 656
4 Hilbert - Weber -ohne- 615
5 Krippes - Lohmann BC Dernbach 609
6 Mangold Beachraum Mainz e.V. 555
7 Pähler - Templin GSV Neuwied - Beachraum Mainz e.V 528
8 Nielsen TV Bommersheim 488
9 Haar SSG Langen 379
10 Knödler SG Heidelberg 357
11 Dinges - Pfahlert TG Rüsselsheim - SSG Langen 344
12 Tewes - Tewes -ohne- 338
13 Backhaus - Müller TV Biedenkopf - TuS Kriftel 333
14 Groten Beachraum Mainz e.V. 311
15 Schumann TV Waldgirmes 276
16 Leopardi -ohne- 246
17 Kühner - Nogueira Schmid TS Germersheim - FC Wierschem 243
18 Becker - Schröder Deutsche Energie Beachteam United Volleys 222
19 Skarabis DSW Darmstadt 219
20 Brand - Reinhardt United Volleys - Beachraum Mainz e.V. 201
21 Bückner DSW Darmstadt 200
21 Köppke - Slacanin Solingen Volleys - Beach & Volley e.V. 200
21 Salimi -ohne- 200
24 Berg - Schmelzer TV 05 Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel 198
25 Rosendahl DSW Darmstadt 196
26 Kirst USC Magdeburg 192
26 Reiske Kein Verein 192
28 Eberius TG Rüsselsheim 190
28 Mex - Urban SG Heidelberg 190
30 Jann - Mast TSV Speyer 188
31 Gocht - Stürmer -ohne- - TSV Michelbach 186
32 Schafiyha - Schlösser TuS Kriftel 180
33 Kroha Beach4U 176
34 Hagen - Peters TV Waldgirmes - Tv Waldgirmes 167
35 Hoppe -ohne- 165
36 Klinkert Beach4U 160
37 Christmann - Harnisch Beachraum Mainz e. V. - Orplid Darmstadt 156
38 Reckeweg DJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf 153
39 Hikel DJK TUSA Düsseldorf 151
40 Diwersy -ohne- 147
41 Gramlich - Plantz -ohne- 136
42 Roßmy - Teege -ohne- - USC Magdeburg 132
43 Filippidis TGM Mainz Gonsenheim 131
44 Hennicke TSV Speyer 124
45 Behringer - Hauck Beachraum Mainz e.V. 118
46 Weber TSV Speyer 115
47 Behrends - Erfkamp Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 112
47 Starck TG Worms 112
49 Grimm - Nungeß -ohne- - Orplid Darmstadt 106
50 Kaiser - Wegner -ohne- 104
51 Frei - Spannring Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V. - -ohne- 102
52 Gürth - Jahn Dynamo Windrad - Kaufungen 98
53 Blahut TSG Tübingen 96
53 Duch Rekowicz -ohne- 96
53 Habermaas -ohne- 96
53 Hartmayer MTV Ludwigsburg 96
53 Nickel -ohne- 96
58 Porsch - Porsch Main-Kinzig Volleys 91
59 Klug VC Ober-Roden 90
60 Dittmann - Sauer TG Winkel 1846 e.V. - TUS Löhnberg 83
61 Paugels TGM Gonsenheim 82
62 Gherbi - Kiefer -ohne- - ASV Landau 80
62 Schönfeldt - Wolf TV Mömlingen 80
64 Fröhlich - Sachs SG Rodheim 79
64 König - Stodtmeister SG Rodheim 79
64 Palm - Wehner -ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 79
67 Warmbier TuS Kriftel 78
68 Groß - Herrmann TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - -ohne- 77
69 Poggemöller -ohne- 76
69 Wacker - Wenning SG Rodheim - MGBeachTeam.de 76
71 Steusloff TuS Kriftel 74
72 Weishaupt TuS Kriftel 73
73 Grath -ohne- 72
73 Schönfeldt TV Mömlingen 72
75 Berger TuS Kriftel 70
76 Steinberg SG Rodheim 66
77 Klass - Kreuzer SV Fellbach - MTV Köln 65
78 Heissel VFK Südwest 64
78 Henze TSGL Schöneiche 64
78 Krauß - stotz VfL Marburg - -ohne- 64
78 Waters -ohne- 64
82 Liebster SG Rodheim 62
83 Wagler TV Feldkirchen 61
84 Dettbarn TV Biedenkopf 58
84 Eichenberg - Weirowitz VfL Marburg 58
86 Kohoutek - Nahabet JSK Jügesheim - VC Ober Roden 56
86 Reckziegel -ohne- 56
88 Brömmeling - Kann SG Rodheim 55
88 Erdmann - Milishchuk TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim - -ohne- 55
88 Flott SG Rodheim 55
91 Fell SG Heidelberg 53
92 Hoffmann -ohne- 51
93 Goldmann -ohne- 50
93 Gärtner Tv Bad Salzig 50
93 Reinbold SSC Vellmar 50
96 Bepperling - Kalina TSV 03/30 Michelbach 48
96 Ungemach TSV Speyer 48
96 Wedel -ohne- 48
99 Elbert - Hahn TG Rüsselsheim - VC Ober Roden 47
100 Dünnes TV Biedenkopf 46
100 Morgenroth - Pop Beachraum Mainz e.V. 46
102 Franz GSV Zwickau 45
102 Korbach TV Feldkirchen 45
104 Heiseke -ohne- 44
105 Kleinbub - Walter TG Bad Soden - SG Rodheim 43
106 Bernhard SG Westpfalz 42
107 Devic TV Biedenkopf 41
107 Kemmerzell - Naumann TGB Darmstadt 41
109 Büchi - Högner TuS Kriftel - -ohne- 40
109 Dobbertin -ohne- 40
109 Huth - Kügler TV Mömlingen 40
109 Klein JAGI BONN 40
109 Meyer -ohne- 40
109 Nägler - Nägler TG Rüdesheim - TG Winkel 1846 e.V. 40
115 Eckhardt TV Waldgirmes 39
116 Henrichs - Lensing TSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV 38
117 Heuser - Knep -ohne- - TV sebamed Bad Salzig 37
118 Delinsky - Kocian Westerwald Volleys - SWD Powervolleys Düren 36
118 Endres - Scherer SVLohhof - SV Lohhof 36
120 Berlauer -ohne- 34
120 Ruby - Selgrath -ohne- 34
120 Schwarz -ohne- 34
123 Hermann TV 05 Waldgirmes 33
123 Schmidt TV Waldgirmes 33
125 Koch -ohne- 32
125 Nottekämper TSV Michelbach 32
125 Stein Straßenvolleyball 32
128 Baltrunas Orplid Darmstadt 31
128 Wollert Tus Kriftel 31
130 Reinhardt - Schroer BC Dernbach - TUSA KRAY 29
131 Erbs - Forster DSW Darmstadt 28
132 Backhaus TSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 1864 27
132 Klotzbach DSW Darmstadt 27
132 Ludwig -ohne- 27
132 Steinfeld VC Ober Roden 27
136 Balser DSW Darmstadt 26
136 Graw - Rühmer TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg 26
136 Peters - Wittenhorst -ohne- 26
136 Simon TV Mömlingen 26
136 Wroblewski VfL Marburg 26
141 Teichmann TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 25
141 Wolff -ohne- 25
143 Grajewski TV Bad Salzig 24
143 Putzker -ohne- 24
143 Scheller Beachraum Mainz e.V. 24
146 Eckenweber - Wenz TSV Speyer - TSG Rohrbach 23
147 Dollinger Beach4U 22
147 Kulcsar - Weidlich DJK Freigericht - TV Mömlingen 22
149 Gröbel -ohne- 21
149 Kämmerling - Lottner USC Gießen 21
149 Schäfer SSG Langen 21
149 Terwindt -ohne- 21
153 Harms - Hauschild TuS Mondorf - 1. FC St. Pauli 20
153 Rudolf Eintracht Frankfurt 20
153 Schulte VfL Marburg 20
156 Rathfelder -ohne- 19
156 Walter TSV Speyer 19
158 Deisler Beachraum Mainz e.V. 18
158 Gessat -ohne- 18
158 Joest -ohne- 18
158 Malsam - Sent TS 1856 Griesheim - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V. 18
158 Müller TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 18
158 Stohner TSV Speyer 18
158 Trauth Asv Landau 18
165 Didovic - Plessner -ohne- - TuS Gensingen 17
165 Kari TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 17
167 Appelgren -ohne- 16
167 Borger - Temori TV-Bommersheim - TV Bommersheim 16
167 Borger - Tidick-Wagner tg Rüsselsheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 16
167 Crauser -ohne- 16
167 Dreblow Griesheim 16
167 Geißler - Stroh TSV Speyer 16
167 Gumenjuk -ohne- 16
167 Henrichs Heidelberger TV 16
167 Klewinghaus - Müller-Kästner TV Bommersheim 16
167 Krippes Westerwald Volleys 16
167 Kärchner - Kratzel -ohne- 16
167 Munsch BC Dernbach 16
167 Ochse TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 16
167 Peters - Peters -ohne- 16
167 Zemljak -ohne- 16
182 Sadleder - Schieck FT 1844 Freiburg - TSV G.A. Stuttgart 15
182 Umschlag VC Ober Roden 15
184 Birke - Steffen -ohne- - Beachraum Mainz e.V. 14
184 Burkard - Mischmann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 14
184 Epple -ohne- 14
184 Fuchs - Riegeler DJK Freigericht Neuses - DJK Freigericht-Neuses 14
184 Hamann Beach VC Riesa 14
189 Kuhn VC Ober Roden 13
189 Paffhausen VJ Frankfurt 13
189 Schaeferjohann Tus Eintracht Wiesbaden 13
189 Stieper SC Weiler/Fils 13
193 Bibelriether - Miller TV Altdorf - -ohne- 12
193 Drügh Eintracht Wiesbaden 12
193 Falk - Wiebe TSVAuerbach - TSV Auerbach 12
193 Hübinger - Sacher BC Dernbach - Westerwald Volleys 12
193 Slabeycius SSC Vellmar 12
193 Stach -ohne- 12
193 Weber TSV Speyer 12
200 Hammes TV sebamed Bad Salzig 11
200 Kornienko -ohne- 11
200 Schulz -ohne- 11
200 Seidt -ohne- 11
200 Walser TS 1856 Griesheim 11
200 gessner Eintracht Wiesbaden 11
206 Burkart TSV Speyer 10
206 Dietrich -ohne- 10
206 Hoppe -ohne- 10
206 Höppner FC.St. Pauli 10
206 Lieb TV Mömlingen 10
206 Minaiev -ohne- 10
206 Minaiev -ohne- 10
206 Petzke -ohne- 10
206 Richter -ohne- 10
206 Richter -ohne- 10
206 Rietschel VSG Lübeck 10
206 Skumaj -ohne- 10
206 Straube Volley Juniors Frankfurt 10
206 Thielmann -ohne- 10
206 Trefflich SG Westerwald Volleys 10
206 Weber ART Düsseldorf 10
222 Achenbach Orplid Darmstadt 9
222 Correia Da Silva TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 9
222 Eckhardt TV Hartenrod 9
222 Färber -ohne- 9
222 Schwarz -ohne- 9
227 Braetsch - Templin TuS Kriftel - TV 05 Waldgirmes 8
227 Contzen SG Heidelberg 8
227 Drössler TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 8
227 Kosyak Kriftel 8
227 Romeike VC Ober Roden 8
227 Rücjkborn - Weber Tuspo Weende - TV Bergen-Enkheim 8
227 Schmitt TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 8
227 Schwarzweller VBC Haßloch 8
227 Warneken -ohne- 8
236 Aden -ohne- 7
236 Bernard -ohne- 7
236 Georev -ohne- 7
236 Hannich - Müller Solingen Volleys 7
236 Kauf -ohne- 7
236 Martin Volleyball Juniors Frankfurt 7
236 Michno - Schnorr -ohne- 7
236 Mund Eintracht Frankfurt 7
236 Teichert -ohne- 7
245 Baumann ohne 6
245 Chebanov -ohne- 6
245 De Micheli TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt / TuS Kriftel 6
245 Decker -ohne- 6
245 Hausen - Weber Beach Club Dernbach/Montabaur - Beachclub Dernbach 6
245 Keib TG Zellhausen 6
245 Klippel -ohne- 6
245 Krause -ohne- 6
245 Krautwurst - Liwoch 1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord - Hünfelder Sportverein 6
245 Krenig -ohne- 6
245 Krochmann Sonne im Paradies e.V. 6
245 Müller TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 6
245 Nick TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 6
245 Pereira VC Ober Roden 6
245 Rahmedov -ohne- 6
245 Rolles TV Bühl 6
245 Schuster TSV Bleidenstadt 6
245 Sturm VC Mainz 6
245 Tkacenko TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 6
245 Viebig -ohne- 6
245 Wiesenthal TV Sebamed Bad Salzig 6
245 Zillner -ohne- 6
245 eichborn -ohne- 6
268 Beckebans -ohne- 5
268 Boy - Sudy -ohne- - GSV Düsseldorf 5
268 Dubinyi - Willig SSG Langen 5
268 Franzisky - Nägler TG Winkel 5
268 Hadzic SSC Karlsruhe 5
273 Ahmann -ohne- 4
273 Egerer - Wendler VC Mainz - TSG Rohrbach 4
273 Eilers - Jacobi FT 1844 Freiburg - -ohne- 4
273 Focht ohne 4
273 Geier -ohne- 4
273 Gorbatschow TuS Kriftel 4
273 Gülker -ohne- 4
273 Heikaus TV Waldgirmes 4
273 Jabs - Weber SV Mörlenbach - ohne 4
273 Kohl -ohne- 4
273 Krämer -ohne- 4
273 Lambach - Moisch TuS Gensingen - -ohne- 4
273 Lenz TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 4
273 Meißner GSVE Delitzsch 4
273 Nowak - Stolper TSG Lollar - -ohne- 4
273 Pham Duc -ohne- 4
273 Rebmann VC Ober-Roden 4
273 Rossol - Zinke Griesheim - -ohne- 4
273 Stieber -ohne- 4
273 Stodtmeister SG Rodheim 4
293 Adams TuS Gensingen 3
293 Burkard TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 3
293 Burkard - Ellmrich TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl 3
293 Burrows -ohne- 3
293 Dißmann VV HUMANN Essen 3
293 Ferdinand - Lambach Beach Club Dernbach/Montabaur - -ohne- 3
293 Jennemann BG Marburg 3
293 Karnbaum - Wickler -ohne- 3
293 Liebelt TuS Gensingen 3
293 Mandi? TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3
293 Mazzotta TG Winkel 3
293 Merdeev - Munzinger -ohne- 3
293 Müller TuS Kriftel 3
293 Schadt Rente 3
293 Schäl TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim 3
293 Steffen Djk Graf Sporck 1920 e.V. Delbrück 3
293 Stößinger SG Rodheim 3
293 Wanek -ohne- 3
311 Buchhold -ohne- 2
311 Dobbertin SV Schwaig 2
311 Etzold SV Schwaig 2
311 Fige -ohne- 2
311 Filipow - Koppisch TuS Kriftel 2
311 Flott - Liebscher -ohne- 2
311 Frank TV Biedenkopf 2
311 Friedewald - Hecker ASC Göttingen - ASC Goettingen 2
311 Glatzl TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
311 Gorbatschow -ohne- 2
311 Gründing - Klein -ohne- 2
311 Hamedvaran -ohne- 2
311 Hamm -ohne- 2
311 Heinze TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
311 Hinz DJK Delbrück 2
311 Hänle - Steinke Beachclub 2000 - ohne 2
311 Jourdan -ohne- 2
311 Jörns - Münch TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2
311 Kaminski -ohne- 2
311 Keller TV 05 Waldgirmes 2
311 Klauer TV 05 Waldgirmes 2
311 Kray -ohne- 2
311 Kreuzer DSW Darmstadt 2
311 Kutay - Ruppert Eintracht Frankfurt - Orplid Frankfurt 2
311 Magnus - Nicolay -ohne- - SSG Langen 2
311 Marschner - Tutsch SSG Langen 2
311 Martin ohne 2
311 Möller -ohne- 2
311 Müller TuS Kriftel 2
311 Okus -ohne- 2
311 Oldenburg - von der Lühe Orplid Niddainsel - VC Ober - Roden 2
311 Ott - Waldschmidt TG Hanau 2
311 Paschke -ohne- 2
311 Peters - Widera SG UNS Rheinhessen - VC Mainz 2
311 Pfersdorf -ohne- 2
311 Ploke -ohne- 2
311 Preisendörfer SG Rodheim 2
311 Pöhler SSG Langen 2
311 Reinhardt -ohne- 2
311 Ruhs SV Schwaig 2
311 Röhrich -ohne- 2
311 Schiller -ohne- 2
311 Schmitt VBC Hassloch 2
311 Schneckenburger Beach4U 2
311 Schneider -ohne- 2
311 Shevchenko TSG Oberrad 2
311 Skrentny -ohne- 2
311 Steiner -ohne- 2
311 Stewens -ohne- 2
311 Toms -ohne- 2
311 Werle VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
311 Wüst -ohne- 2
311 Zander SG Rodheim 2
311 Zander SG Rodheim 2
365 Bauer -ohne- 1
365 Baum -ohne- 1
365 Blume - Ruhm TuS Kriftel 1
365 Borns -ohne- 1
365 Butkiewicz -ohne- 1
365 Dasovic TG Zellhausen 1
365 Dietz -ohne- 1
365 Däke TuS Kriftel 1
365 Floren -ohne- 1
365 Fricke -ohne- 1
365 Gietzelt - Itzigehl Hauptstadt Beacher - -ohne- 1
365 Grutzeck - Kersten TSV Hanau 1860 - SG Rodheim 1
365 Götz -ohne- 1
365 Hasselwander -ohne- 1
365 Hellmuth - Mäurer Vivantes Sportmedizin Berlin 1
365 Hermann -ohne- 1
365 Hieronimus -ohne- 1
365 Huber Beachvolleyball4U 1
365 Hütz -ohne- 1
365 Kick -ohne- 1
365 Kilian -ohne- 1
365 Kirchner Beach4U 1
365 Kohl TG Zellhausen 1
365 Kohl TG Zellhausen 1
365 Kusmin - Wenderoth TG Winkel - -ohne- 1
365 Köhler TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 1
365 Lutz -ohne- 1
365 Marcard tv waldgirmes 1
365 Paselt -ohne- 1
365 Peschel -ohne- 1
365 Pirra VC Ober Roden 1
365 Portsteffen -ohne- 1
365 Raschke - Weckmann SG-Rodheim - VC-Ober-Roden 1
365 Rauffmann SG Rodheim 1
365 Schmidt Hauptstadtbeacher 1
365 Schmitz -ohne- 1
365 Schneider - Schumann ohne - TV Waldgirmes 1
365 Schwarz -ohne- 1
365 Schäfer - Schibilsky SSG Langen 1
365 Seibel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1
365 Sticker -ohne- 1
365 Stodtmeister -ohne- 1
365 Streich TuS Gensingen 1
365 Strotjohann -ohne- 1
365 Stuckert TuS Gensingen 1
365 Tiede -ohne- 1
365 Tiede -ohne- 1
365 Vierath kein Verein 1
365 Voss VC Ober-Roden 1
365 Wahl -ohne- 1
365 Wöstefeld Weilerswister Sportgemeinschaft 1998 1
365 Zukauskas HSV HÜNFELD 1
365 Öhlschläger -ohne- 1
418 Adam TSV Speyer 0
418 Adam - Fieseler SSC Vellmar 0
418 Adam-Saad - Weißphal kein Verein - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss 0
418 Albat TV Bruchenbrücken 0
418 Alberts Dürener TV 0
418 Albrecht SG Rodheim 0
418 Aller -ohne- 0
418 Allmann TSG Bretzenheim 0
418 Angelsberg - Belhaouci CHEV Diekirch - -ohne- 0
418 Aubert - Indersmitten -ohne- 0
418 Auel TG Rüsselsheim 0
418 Aug TGS-Vorwärts 0
418 Augst -ohne- 0
418 Augustin SV Mörlenbach 0
418 Aßmann TSV Herleshausen 0
418 Aßmann -ohne- 0
418 Aßmann TSV Herleshausen 0
418 Baader -ohne- 0
418 Bach TV Bommersheim 0
418 Backhaus TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Bahyl TG 75 Darmstadt 0
418 Bakumovski -ohne- 0
418 Bargmann - Bergmann VT Kiel - TC Hameln 0
418 Barth - Bohn -ohne- 0
418 Barz - Hartloff -ohne- - SG Kaiserslautern-Enkenbach 0
418 Batanov TuS Kriftel 0
418 Bauer United Volleys RheinMain 0
418 Beck - Noack TSV Grafing 0
418 Becker Turnverien Treis 0
418 Becker -ohne- 0
418 Becker ohne 0
418 Beckmann VBC Büdingen 0
418 Beckmannn VBC Büdingen 0
418 Begemann - Wernitz Eimsbütteler TV - TSG Solingen Volleys 0
418 Behrens TuS Kriftel 0
418 Behrens - Schumacher TUS Hornau - Turnerschaft Jahnvolk 1881 e.V. 0
418 Beier -ohne- 0
418 Bekiersch Eintracht Frankfurt 0
418 Bender SG Rodheim 0
418 Bender TG Römerstadt 0
418 Bendikowski TV Lengfeld 0
418 Benz -ohne- 0
418 Berg - marcus -ohne- 0
418 Bernsdorff TV Cölbe 0
418 Betzien -ohne- 0
418 Beutler -ohne- 0
418 Bez -ohne- 0
418 Bispen TSG 1846 Bretzenheim 0
418 Bock TuS Kriftel 0
418 Bock TuS Kriftel 0
418 Bode - Langkamm -ohne- - VBC Büdingen 0
418 Bohland Arizona Fear NAU 0
418 Bohlender TSV Speyer 0
418 Bonadt TuS Kriftel 0
418 Borde TuS Löhnberg 0
418 Borger TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0
418 Brand TV Undenheim 0
418 Brandt TV FELDKIRCHEN 0
418 Bratsch -ohne- 0
418 Brauner - Müller Beachclub2000 0
418 Breburda TuS Kriftel 0
418 Breburda -ohne- 0
418 Breinlinger SV Orplid Niddainsel 0
418 Breitenfelder SG Rodheim 0
418 Breither - Debus Tv Waldgirmes - Waldgirmes 0
418 Broer Beachclub 2000 0
418 Brücken SSG Langen 0
418 Brües -ohne- 0
418 Brümmer Dürener TV 0
418 Budnik -ohne- 0
418 Budzinsky -ohne- 0
418 Buschong - Zehetner -ohne- 0
418 Bähr - Ruhm TuS Kriftel 0
418 Böck - Klotz TV Idstein - TuS Kriftel 0
418 Böckermann HTV Hundsmühler Turnverein 0
418 Böhmer SG Rodheim 0
418 Böhr - Fuhrmann TFC Kaiserslautern - VC 90 Bottrop 0
418 Böing TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0
418 Bösmüller - Lux -ohne- - TV Trennfurt 0
418 Böttger - Schicht TV Bommersheim - FTG 0
418 Büchert -ohne- 0
418 Büchi -ohne- 0
418 Büchi TuS Kriftel 0
418 Bücker DSW Darmstadt 0
418 Büker -ohne- 0
418 Bürschgens - Meuser -ohne- 0
418 Calisir - Kunze USC Gießen 0
418 Carter SSG Langen 0
418 Carter - Lohr Solingenvolleys - Tg Rüsselsheim 0
418 Cherbin ohne 0
418 Choice -ohne- 0
418 Choleva VC Mainz 0
418 Chudzik TSG Nordwest 0
418 Cigoja TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Collin Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland 0
418 Comes - Friedrich LAF Sinzig - -ohne- 0
418 Conrad -ohne- 0
418 Conrad TGM Gonsenheim 0
418 Cornelius - Lautenschütz TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1874 e.V. - ohne 0
418 Cronau TV Waldgirmes 0
418 Daake TUS Kriftel 0
418 Deschermaier -ohne- 0
418 Deusner -ohne- 0
418 Diefenbach TSV Bleidenstadt 0
418 Diepenthal TFC Kaiserslautern 0
418 Dierks -ohne- 0
418 Dikmann - Sänger -ohne- 0
418 Dippel Tgm Mainz Gonsenheim 0
418 Dittelbach FT Adler Kiel 0
418 Ditzinger VBC Büdingen 0
418 Dolland - Wenz FT1844 Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg 0
418 Dollhofer -ohne- 0
418 Domanski -ohne- 0
418 Donges TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Doranth - Hauser TSV Herrsching 0
418 Drexler -ohne- 0
418 Dreyer MTV Urberach 0
418 Drößler - Madisch VCO Berlin - -ohne- 0
418 Duba TuS Kriftel 0
418 Dullisch -ohne- 0
418 Dzananovic - Maerten BC Dernbach 0
418 Döhle - Koch SSG Langen - -ohne- 0
418 Döring HTS Homberg 0
418 Dörmer TGM Gonsenheim 0
418 Eckhardt ohne 0
418 Egloff -ohne- 0
418 Eichenauer TV Salmünster 0
418 Eichner TSV Grafing 0
418 Elsner TV Bruchenbrücken 0
418 Elversund TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Engel TG Wehlheiden 0
418 Engeroff - Warzecha FC Leeheim 0
418 Ens VSG Odenwald 0
418 Erber Kugelbeach 0
418 Ersfeld VSG Saarlouis 0
418 Ewert TSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim 0
418 Exner -ohne- 0
418 Exner - Otto ohne - SSVG Eichwald 0
418 FROEHLICH -ohne- 0
418 Falkner -ohne- 0
418 Fan -ohne- 0
418 Feiri - Schwegler SpVgg Hochheim - -ohne- 0
418 Feller - Remnjow TV Limburg 0
418 Fellinger -ohne- 0
418 Fenten -ohne- 0
418 Fiedler -ohne- 0
418 Fink - Schellberg -ohne- - USI Innsbruck 0
418 Finke - Finke VC Volley Company e.V. - VC Volley Company 0
418 Fisher DJK Freigericht 0
418 Fochler TG Bad Soden 0
418 Folkens TSG 1856 Griesheim 0
418 Foos TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Foyer -ohne- 0
418 Fraas SV Mörlenbach 0
418 Frahm TSG Nord West 0
418 Frankenberg -ohne- 0
418 Franz TV Kalbach 1890 e.V. 0
418 Freitag - Hesse TV 05-Waldgirmes - TV Creglingen 0
418 Freiwald -ohne- 0
418 Freiwald TGM Mainz 0
418 Friedrich - Kaderka ohne - VC Ober Roden 0
418 Frieß TSV Speyer 0
418 Fritzsche -ohne- 0
418 Froböse -ohne- 0
418 Fromm Sir Safety Perugia 0
418 Fröhlich SG Rodheim 0
418 Fröhlich Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Fuchs TSV RW Auerbach 0
418 Fuchs -ohne- 0
418 Förster TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 GKORTSANIOUK -ohne- 0
418 Gassmann -ohne- 0
418 Gaus SG Rodheim 0
418 Geiß TV Mömlingen 0
418 Geiß TV Mömlingen 0
418 Gerdes BeachMe eV 0
418 Gerhardt TUS Kriftel e.V. 0
418 Gerischer TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Gerth TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Gigl -ohne- 0
418 Gillain - Seitz -ohne- 0
418 Gleitsmann -ohne- 0
418 Gnad -ohne- 0
418 Goda -ohne- 0
418 Gorywoda - Süß -ohne- 0
418 Gosmann TSG Solingen Volleys 0
418 Gottmann -ohne- 0
418 Grabowski TG Hanau 0
418 Grabowski - Schwabe TG Hanau 0
418 Graubner TV Waldgirmes 0
418 Grautegein TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Gregorio -ohne- 0
418 Gregorio Rodrigo - Sommer VC Ober Roden 0
418 Gremm Tus Griesheim 0
418 Griethe - Luther TV Bergen-Enkheim - TSG Mainz Bretzenheim 0
418 Grimm TSV Speyer 0
418 Grimm SG Rodheim 0
418 Groenewolt -ohne- 0
418 Gruhn - Westphal -ohne- - Hauptstadt Beacher 0
418 Grunenberg - Hupka TV Bruchenbrücken 0
418 Grünfelder -ohne- 0
418 Gurk -ohne- 0
418 Gurk TSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim 0
418 Gurlt -ohne- 0
418 Götz TSV Auerbach 0
418 Gürsching Orplid Frankfurt 0
418 Haas TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Hackel VC Ober-Roden 0
418 Hagemann - Raisig -ohne- - SSC Bad Vilbel 0
418 Hahler - Schön TuS Kriftel 0
418 Hahn - Knab BG Marburg - TuS Kriftel 0
418 Hammel - Oppermann TV Wicker - TV Bergen-Enkheim 0
418 Hansen - Wagenknecht -ohne- - TV Bergen Enkheim 0
418 Hapke TSV Speyer 0
418 Harms TC Hameln 0
418 Hartmann Rüsselsheim 0
418 Hartmann - Nielsen -ohne- 0
418 Hauber -ohne- 0
418 Hauboldt TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Hauf TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Haug - Osterloh TGS Vorwarts Rödelheim - kein Verein 0
418 Hausen Beach Club Dernbach/Montabaur 0
418 Hechmat -ohne- 0
418 Heck TSV Battenberg Volleyball 0
418 Heckel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Heckwolf VfL Marburg 0
418 Hehmann -ohne- 0
418 Heidl -ohne- 0
418 Heil - Neupert HTG Bad Homburg 0
418 Heise -ohne- 0
418 Held - Lübbert DJK Tusa06 Düsseldorf - Tusa 06 Düsseldorf 0
418 Heller TSV Speyer 0
418 Helmbold -ohne- 0
418 Henke -ohne- 0
418 Henke -ohne- 0
418 Hennersdorf SSG Langen 0
418 Henrichs -ohne- 0
418 Herbertz -ohne- 0
418 Herbst 1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord 0
418 Herget -ohne- 0
418 Herrigt TuS Kriftel 0
418 Herrmann -ohne- 0
418 Herrmann TSV Auerbach 0
418 Heuke - Schneider TG Bad Soden - VC Eberstadt 0
418 Heymann -ohne- 0
418 Himpelmann VC Ober-Roden 0
418 Hinkelmann - Witt TGM Mainz Gonsenheim - JAGI BONN 0
418 Hoerstel - Metzger SSG Langen 0
418 Hoffmann Speyer 0
418 Hohenstatt TuS Kriftel 0
418 Hohlbein ohne 0
418 Holler -ohne- 0
418 Holst -ohne- 0
418 Hopt - Krüger United Volleys RheinMain - TSV Herrsching 0
418 Hornung -ohne- 0
418 Hurler -ohne- 0
418 Husseck ohne 0
418 Huth -ohne- 0
418 Hutzenlaub FTG Frankfurt 0
418 Höfling TV Mömlingen 0
418 Hübner TG Bad Soden 0
418 Hübner - Müllerlei JSK Rodgau - JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V. 0
418 IJsselstein -ohne- 0
418 Ickler -ohne- 0
418 Iljukic -ohne- 0
418 Illner - Scheffler TV Hechtsheim - -ohne- 0
418 Jacob -ohne- 0
418 Jaeger SSC Karlsruhe 0
418 Jahr SG Rodheim 0
418 Johan -ohne- 0
418 Johannes TV Bommersheim 0
418 Johanning - Schiller -ohne- 0
418 Johannsen TSV 1850/09 Korbach 0
418 John -ohne- 0
418 Jongjaijit BC Dernbach 0
418 Junker -ohne- 0
418 Just TuB Bocholt 0
418 Kadic -ohne- 0
418 Kappel -ohne- 0
418 Karger -ohne- 0
418 Kasap -ohne- 0
418 Kaufmann DJK Freigericht 0
418 Keib ohne 0
418 Keith - Wagner -ohne- - ohne 0
418 Keller - Schwarz -ohne- - TuS Krifte 0
418 Kellersmann TuS Kriftel 0
418 Kerssen -ohne- 0
418 Kerzel -ohne- 0
418 Kharlos -ohne- 0
418 Kilgus - Vielsack TV Ersingen - Tv Ersingen 0
418 Kilian TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Kimmig -ohne- 0
418 Kinast - Kroworsch -ohne- 0
418 Kind TV Bommersheim 0
418 Kipry TuS Kriftel 0
418 Klatt TV Hechtsheim 0
418 Klefenz - Schaus -ohne- - SGE Frankfurt 0
418 Klein VC Ober-Roden 0
418 Klemm - Rauber TV 05-Waldgirmes 0
418 Klewinghaus -ohne- 0
418 Klöss SV Mörlenbach 0
418 Knackstaedt RBV 0
418 Knauerhase -ohne- 0
418 Knoob TSV Bleidenstadt 0
418 Koch TSV Mommenheim 0
418 Koch TV Mömlingen 0
418 Koch -ohne- 0
418 Kocian Vsg Coburg/Grub 0
418 Kocon SSG Langen 0
418 Koehler -ohne- 0
418 Koenig -ohne- 0
418 Kohl TGM Gonsenheim 0
418 Konstantin GSV Gießen 0
418 Kopolt - Richter Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 0
418 Korn SCN 0
418 Kornemann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Kosbab TUS Mainz-Marienborn 0
418 Kragl TuS Kriftel 0
418 Kratschmer TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
418 Kratzenstein - Sprunck DSW Darmstadt - kein Verein 0
418 Krause -ohne- 0
418 Krechel -ohne- 0
418 Kreutz TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Krieg TSV Weilheim 0
418 Krieger TGS Vorwärts 0
418 Krieger -ohne- 0
418 Kriegeskotte -ohne- 0
418 Krippner -ohne- 0
418 Kroh -ohne- 0
418 Kronshage -ohne- 0
418 Krückeberg - Otte VC Dresden e.V. 0
418 Krüger - Kula ohne - TG Rüsselsheim 0
418 Kuhlmann -ohne- 0
418 Kuhn -ohne- 0
418 Kunstmann TuS Kriftel 0
418 Kunstmann -ohne- 0
418 Kupetz - Schmitz -ohne- 0
418 Kusowenko - Wehner SG. Johannesberg - FT 1848 Fulda 0
418 Kästner -ohne- 0
418 Körner -ohne- 0
418 Köster VSG Mannheim 0
418 Lachmund -ohne- 0
418 Lamberty TG Rüsselsheim 0
418 Landsmann -ohne- 0
418 Lang -ohne- 0
418 Lange BC Dernbach 0
418 Langguth TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Laudage TV Remagen 0
418 Lauter -ohne- 0
418 Lazzarin -ohne- 0
418 Lehmann ohne 0
418 Lehmann -ohne- 0
418 Lemaire -ohne- 0
418 Leppin -ohne- 0
418 Lewin -ohne- 0
418 Lieb TV Mömlingen 0
418 Liebald TG Rüsselsheim 0
418 Liebenow TuS Kriftel 0
418 Liedtke TSV Korbach 0
418 Liedtke - Muff TuS Kriftel - ohne 0
418 Lindner -ohne- 0
418 Lingenau - Oberhofer SG Rodheim 0
418 Link BC 2000 0
418 Linke -ohne- 0
418 Lohr Beach Club Dernbach/Montabaur 1995 e.V. 0
418 Loritz SSC Karlsruhe 0
418 Luka TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Lumma TUS Kriftel 0
418 Lutz TG Rüsselsheim 0
418 Lübcke -ohne- 0
418 Lückemeier - Schneider SV Fellbach - TV Waldgirmes 0
418 Lühn -ohne- 0
418 Lüpken SSVG Eichwald 0
418 Mack TuS Eschede 0
418 Maier TV Waldgirmes 0
418 Maier -ohne- 0
418 Maier -ohne- 0
418 Mais Orplid Darmstadt 0
418 Manthei - Ritter ohne - -ohne- 0
418 Mark Orplid Frankfurt 0
418 Marohn TG Hanau 0
418 Marx TuS Kriftel 0
418 Marx -ohne- 0
418 Matt -ohne- 0
418 Matthießen -ohne- 0
418 Medina -ohne- 0
418 Mehler TUS Fritzlar 0
418 Mengel -ohne- 0
418 Mengel TSV Frankenberg 0
418 Meniw -ohne- 0
418 Menzel vc olympia 0
418 Menzel -ohne- 0
418 Menzel TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Meres -ohne- 0
418 Mertens -ohne- 0
418 Meyer -ohne- 0
418 Meyer TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0
418 Michno -ohne- 0
418 Mikhael TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Moor LAF Sinzig 0
418 Moos -ohne- 0
418 Morath Tsg Rohrbach 0
418 Morhart -ohne- 0
418 Mortsiefer -ohne- 0
418 Mount - Wortmann Ohne - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim 0
418 Muck -ohne- 0
418 Mudersbach tg Rüsselsheim 0
418 Munsch -ohne- 0
418 Musslick Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
418 Mülke TV 05 Waldgirmes 0
418 Müller DSW 0
418 Müller TGS Vorwärts 0
418 Müller -ohne- 0
418 Müller - Schneider -ohne- 0
418 Nath TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Naumann TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Nelson -ohne- 0
418 Neubrand - Vest TSG Mainz Bretzenheim - -ohne- 0
418 Neuhaus -ohne- 0
418 Neuhauser -ohne- 0
418 Neumann - Rühmkorff JSK - -ohne- 0
418 Neustadt - Seneka TUS Kriftel 0
418 Neß - von Kürten -ohne- 0
418 Nibbrig - Stark FC Schüttorf 09 - Rumelner TV 0
418 Niederlücke SSC Vellmar 0
418 Niemann Beachraum Mainz e.V. 0
418 Nils BC Dernbach 0
418 Noack -ohne- 0
418 Noble TGS Vorwärts - Frankfurt 0
418 Noevermann - Weislogel TG Hanau 0
418 Nohl -ohne- 0
418 Nutt - Schulz Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 0
418 Nückel TV Waldgirmes 0
418 Oetken -ohne- 0
418 Oliveira Beachclub2000 0
418 Oloff -ohne- 0
418 Othman -ohne- 0
418 Ottmann TV Salmünster 0
418 Pachl TV Oberrodenbach 0
418 Pagels - Tilly ohne - Beachvolleyball in Baden-Württemberg e.V. 0
418 Pahlplatz -ohne- 0
418 Panz -ohne- 0
418 Passig DSW Darmstadt 0
418 Peemüller SV Fellbach 0
418 Peng -ohne- 0
418 Peretzki ohne 0
418 Permann FT Adler Kiel 0
418 Peters DSW Darmstadt 0
418 Peters - Zeniti Volley Bartreng- Luxemburg - -ohne- 0
418 Petrig - Schulz VC Mainz 0
418 Pfahlert SSG Langen 0
418 Pfahlert SSG Langen 0
418 Pfeiffer TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Pfeiffer -ohne- 0
418 Pfeiffer TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Pfingst TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Pigulak Orplid Niddainsel 0
418 Planitzer Orplid Frankfurt 0
418 Pleiter TuS Brake 0
418 Plösch -ohne- 0
418 Pommerenke - Weiß -ohne- - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Popall -ohne- 0
418 Porath - Wiesel -ohne- 0
418 Prasler -ohne- 0
418 Prima TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Proff -ohne- 0
418 Pundt Griesheim 0
418 Punnackal -ohne- 0
418 Pörtner -ohne- 0
418 Quedzuweit TV Planegg Krailling 0
418 Radü -ohne- 0
418 Ramsperger -ohne- 0
418 Rauch SV Mörlenbach 0
418 Raue VBC Haßloch 0
418 Reckmann -ohne- 0
418 Reis -ohne- 0
418 Reus USC Gießen 0
418 Richter -ohne- 0
418 Richter TGM Mainz Gonsenheim 0
418 Ridinger HTS Homberg/Efze 0
418 Riffel -ohne- 0
418 Rilski TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Robbel TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
418 Romund VC Bottrop 90 0
418 Rother Beachclub 2000 0
418 Rudolf -ohne- 0
418 Ruetz TV Feldkirchen 0
418 Röling TuS Kriftel 0
418 Rücker - Weber TV 05 Waldgirmes - TSG Lollar 0
418 SCHAAK - Zehlike -ohne- - TGM Gonsenheim 0
418 Sagstetter -ohne- 0
418 Sallie TV Feldkirchen 0
418 Sandmann -ohne- 0
418 Santos Pereira TG Rüsselsheim 0
418 Sassen -ohne- 0
418 Sauer TG Winkel 0
418 Sauer SG UNS Rheinhessen 0
418 Schaus TuS Worms-Hochheim 0
418 Scheifele ohne 0
418 Schenk TG Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
418 Schimanski TV Bommersheim 0
418 Schlabitz VCOR 0
418 Schlag VIF 0
418 Schlecht TV 05 Waldgirmes 0
418 Schlegel -ohne- 0
418 Schmermund Vfl 1860 Marburg 0
418 Schmidt -ohne- 0
418 Schmidt TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Schmidt Beachclub2000 0
418 Schmidt-Buderus TuS Kriftel 0
418 Schmidtchen TV Kalbach 0
418 Schmittdiel - Siebelt -ohne- 0
418 Schmitz ohne 0
418 Schmolke -ohne- 0
418 Schneider -ohne- 0
418 Schober -ohne- 0
418 Schober -ohne- 0
418 Scholz SSC Karlsruhe 0
418 Schossee TV 05 Waldgirmes 0
418 Schreff - Seckler TV Bruchenbrücken 0
418 Schroer -ohne- 0
418 Schröder BC Dernbach 0
418 Schröder -ohne- 0
418 Schröder TG Neuenhaßlau 0
418 Schröder MTV Urberach 0
418 Schuler -ohne- 0
418 Schulz VSG Hannover 0
418 Schupritt -ohne- 0
418 Schwab USC Gießen 0
418 Schwietz TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Schüttler TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0
418 Seidl - Steinbach Volleyball-Club Ober-Roden - VC Ober Roden 0
418 Seidlitz TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Seidt TuS Kriftel 0
418 Seitz TV Seckbach 0
418 Seiwert -ohne- 0
418 Seiz TV-Jugenheim 0
418 Seufert - Tilhof TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Siebelt -ohne- 0
418 Siebert - Stupp TV Salmünster 0
418 Silva -ohne- 0
418 Siry BC Dernbach 0
418 Siry ohne 0
418 Skok -ohne- 0
418 Skrentny TSV Battenberg 0
418 Skrentny TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Sossenheimer VfB Friedrichshafen 0
418 Sottong -ohne- 0
418 Spolaore TG Hanau 0
418 Stache -ohne- 0
418 Stadie Berliner VV 0
418 Stahl -ohne- 0
418 Stange -ohne- 0
418 Stark -ohne- 0
418 Stegmann -ohne- 0
418 Stegmann VfL Marburg 0
418 Steinwartz Rumelner TV 0
418 Stemmann - Stemmann FT 1844 Freiburg 0
418 Stiel TV Rottenburg 0
418 Stoll -ohne- 0
418 Stork - Yarnoz Born VfL Marburg 0
418 Stremel TV Biedenkopf 0
418 Stremme SSG Langen 0
418 Stuhlmann -ohne- 0
418 Stumm -ohne- 0
418 Stöckmann -ohne- 0
418 Stürtz -ohne- 0
418 Sude TSG Ailingen 0
418 Sude -ohne- 0
418 Talmantas -ohne- 0
418 Templin TV Treis 0
418 Teske Beachclub 2000 0
418 Thiel TV Bergen Enkheim 0
418 Thiel TuS Kriftel 0
418 Thiel TuS Kriftel 0
418 Thiele VfL Marburg 0
418 Thies -ohne- 0
418 Thies ASC Göttingen 0
418 Thorsch - Ullrich TSV Auerbach 0
418 Till VC Ober Roden 0
418 Tobias SC Ransbach-Baumbach 0
418 Tonleu -ohne- 0
418 Tröger TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 0
418 Unverdorben -ohne- 0
418 Urban - Winter FT Freiburg 1844 - FT1844 Freiburg 0
418 Vierneisel TSV Speyer 0
418 Vietze TSV Speyer 0
418 Vogel -ohne- 0
418 Voigt - Winkler -ohne- 0
418 Voswinkel TV Hörde 0
418 Vourliotis TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
418 Voß VC Mendig 0
418 Vu -ohne- 0
418 Waberseck DSW Darmstadt 0
418 Wagner -ohne- 0
418 Wagner -ohne- 0
418 Wagner -ohne- 0
418 Warsawski Strandathleten-BeachL e.V. 0
418 Watzula SSV Dresden 0
418 Weber SSG Langen 0
418 Weber TuS Kriftel 0
418 Weber VC Amberg 0
418 Weber VC Ober Roden 0
418 Wegter United Volleys 0
418 Weichert none 0
418 Weiershausen -ohne- 0
418 Weigel - Wollring TSG Elgershausen - ASC Göttingen 0
418 Weinhold -ohne- 0
418 Weis SKV Mörfelden 0
418 Werner SSG Langen 0
418 Werner SSG Langen 0
418 Werscheck VC Mendig 0
418 Westerheider -ohne- 0
418 Westphal Oststeinbeker SV 0
418 Weyand -ohne- 0
418 Weyell Orplid Frankfurt 0
418 Wichtel SV Schwaig 0
418 Widmann SV Remshalden 0
418 Wiemers -ohne- 0
418 Wiese TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim 0
418 Wiest Arizona Fear NAU 0
418 Wilker SG Rodheim 0
418 Willems -ohne- 0
418 Winnen ohne 0
418 Wirth Eintracht Frankfurt 0
418 Wissmeyer TSV Vaterstetten 0
418 Wittmüss Eckernförder MTV 0
418 Wogawa SSG Langen 0
418 Wohlfarth TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0
418 Wolf -ohne- 0
418 Wolf Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Wolf VCOR 0
418 Wolf - Wolf United Volleys Frankfurt 0
418 Wolff -ohne- 0
418 Woronow TSV Speyer 0
418 Worster Kugelbeach 0
418 Wowniuk TUS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 Wächter -ohne- 0
418 Zachrich -ohne- 0
418 Zarenko SSG Langen 0
418 Zeibig Beach VC Riesa 0
418 Zeiß DSW Darmstadt 0
418 Zimmermann -ohne- 0
418 Zschiesche SG Rodheim 0
418 Zukic TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0
418 bolender - Schneider -ohne- - TV Salmünster 0
418 da Costa Melo -ohne- 0
418 edel - Hellerbach Eintracht Wiesbaden - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0
418 grote -ohne- 0
418 leo -ohne- 0
418 pohler -ohne- 0
418 schweikart - Stooß DJK Augsburg- Hochzoll - -ohne- 0
418 von Glenck -ohne- 0